Das Clubmeisterturnier wurde im Sportheim in Sielmingen (14.9.2019) durchgeführt.
4 Serien waren zu spielen.

PL.

NAME

VEREIN

1

2

3

4

GES.

WT

1

Wieler Gerd

Leinfelden Skatfreunde

1112

1945

1150

1186

5393

15

2

Breit Jutta

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

719

1124

1313

1986

5142

2

3

Savelsberg Joachim

Geislingen 1. SSC e.V.

850

1359

1444

1295

4948

12

4

Nestler Stephan

Reutlingen Achalmbuben

1157

1150

1184

1289

4780

10

5

Merklein Peter

Rottweil 1. DSSV

1301

1461

1007

1004

4773

9

6

Stütz Peter

Weilimdorf Pik Bube

872

1765

890

1133

4660

8

7

Biedermann Berndt

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr

1287

1226

1283

822

4618

7

8

Gommel Volker

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

1057

1383

889

1280

4609

6

9

Stelzer Klaus

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

1123

1206

804

1265

4398

5

10

Binder Herbert

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V

920

1343

1077

1008

4348

4

11

Horn Michael

Tübingen Drei Könige

1276

797

1411

794

4278

3

12

Braun Dieter

Ludwigsburg Krauthofbuben

1224

1345

847

840

4256

2

13

Maisch Rolf

Schw. Hall Kreuz Bube e.V

1020

1150

676

1400

4246

1

14

Randlshofer Kurt

Geislingen 1. SSC e.V.

1215

1007

863

1149

4234

15

Schmid Roland

Winterbach Skatfreunde '72 e.V

344

872

1545

1430

4191

16

Maier Timo

Reutlingen Achalmbuben

1047

1378

699

1055

4179

17

Berning Boris

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

895

823

1210

1230

4158

18

Köhler Hans-Helmut

Rottweil 1. DSSV

1790

828

666

868

4152

19

Weber Bernhard

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr

1088

929

1457

637

4111

20

Scheiding  Ingolf

Stuttgart SG Stern

1399

957

774

912

4042

21

Kreibich Otto

Ludwigsburg Krauthofbuben

1116

1010

962

880

3968

22

Riedel  Gerhard

Esslingen Gut Blatt

904

892

1298

820

3914

23

Widmaier Manfred

Tübingen Drei Könige

1024

1302

911

674

3911

24

Becher Hans-Joachim

Sachsenheim Klopferle

961

890

1082

922

3855

25

Jänisch Johannes

Weissach-Flacht StrudelbachAsse

899

1094

1345

501

3839

26

Lange Christian

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

1536

726

810

741

3813

27

Scheler Dieter

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

1179

1335

802

485

3801

28

Blank Harald

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

779

1115

1028

818

3740

29

Tannenberger Peter

Sachsenheim Klopferle

699

972

1059

964

3694

30

Menzel Detlef

Nürtingen Gut Blatt 1960

605

1125

928

998

3656

31

Heilmann Peter

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

1048

1146

741

707

3642

32

Hadula Joachim

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

1054

531

673

1362

3620

33

Weller Jeannette

Tübingen Skatfreunde

863

456

962

1318

3599

34

Littmann Torsten

Filderstadt Skatsportclub e.V.

804

1048

1202

524

3578

35

Heyd Albrecht

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V.

964

500

1440

636

3540

36

Bannasch Peter

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

1492

759

562

672

3485

37

Kotschner Günther

Stuttgart SG Stern

1355

602

777

673

3407

38

Selleneit Peter

Esslingen Gut Blatt

1245

1009

576

510

3340

39

Holzhauser Klaus

Bondorf Gäubube

361

1056

1244

608

3269

40

Maurer Wilhelm

Sachsenheim Klopferle

933

507

720

1094

3254

41

Woita Jürgen

Filderstadt Skatsportclub e.V.

426

1030

1077

714

3247

42

Baumann Hans

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

660

1080

883

613

3236

43

Oechsle Herbert

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

1090

347

1142

648

3227

44

Welteroth Antje

Weiler zum Stein Billige Null

602

644

1095

875

3216

45

Stopper Bruno

Geislingen 1. SSC e.V.

449

1110

675

956

3190

46

Kuhner Heinz

Weissach-Flacht StrudelbachAsse

847

803

1319

137

3106

47

Mössner Michael

Weilimdorf Pik Bube

1063

268

648

1082

3061

48

Sandrisser Rüdiger

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

425

934

1011

691

3061

49

Zörner Elfriede

Stuttgart SG Stern

853

934

532

698

3017

50

Pfeiffer Richard

Leinfelden Skatfreunde

577

496

539

1200

2812

51

Auner Heider

Weiler zum Stein Billige Null

-8

880

748

1165

2785

52

Sickinger Werner

Tübingen Skatfreunde

959

228

588

980

2755

53

Schlegel Berthold

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V

829

510

972

319

2630

54

Rösch Helmina

Mössingen Dreifürstenstein

342

574

748

810

2474

55

Schwerd Jürgen

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

690

825

555

321

2391

56

Biester Stefan

Tübingen Drei Könige

648

358

911

0

1917

57

Salaev Monika

Mössingen Dreifürstenstein

-103

562

708

723

1890