Das Clubmeisterturnier wurde im Hasenheim in Sachsenheim (17.2.2018) durchgeführt.
4 Serien waren zu spielen.

Pl

NAME

VEREIN

1

2

3

4

Ges.

WT

1

Horn Michael

Tübingen Drei Könige

1878

1018

1514

1055

5465

15

2

Savelsberg Jochen

Geislingen 1. SSC e.V.

864

1236

1653

1318

5071

12

3

Müller Eugen

Stuttgart Rohrer Jung's

1105

1611

948

1265

4929

10

4

Littmann Torsten

Filderstadt SSC

946

1463

1060

1447

4916

9

5

Wieler Gerd

Stgt.-Untertürkheim SG Stern

1113

1354

814

1552

4833

8

6

Biester Stefan

Tübingen Drei Könige

1612

805

1778

553

4748

7

7

Gommel Volker

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

1518

1360

1264

564

4706

6

8

Riedel  Gerhard

Esslingen Gut Blatt

800

870

1581

1217

4468

5

9

Tannenberger Peter

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

1417

1066

1073

910

4466

4

10

Oechsle Herbert

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

1185

686

1417

1083

4371

3

11

Groh Horst

Sachsenheim Klopferle

936

1364

1420

636

4356

2

12

Kühnel  Peter

Schw. Hall Kreuz Bube e.V.

889

1282

957

1218

4346

1

13

Ziegler Reiner

Sachsenheim Klopferle

813

1221

1049

1217

4300

14

Lange Christian

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

1408

1187

834

857

4286

15

Weber Bernhard

Backnang Skfr. Rems-Murr

487

1234

1464

1014

4199

16

Baumann Hans

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

1563

539

1019

1060

4181

17

Welteroth Antje

Weiler z. Stein Billige Null

565

978

692

1916

4151

18

Willers Sven

Rottweil 1. DSSV

264

1524

1319

1037

4144

19

Zwiefelhofer Birgit

Tamm Böse Buben

703

1020

1440

968

4131

20

Stelzer Klaus

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

1097

1120

1032

848

4097

21

Bacher Ulrich

Neckarsulm Kreuz Bube '63

1250

1045

1161

615

4071

22

Jabs Uwe

Ludwigsburg Krauthofbuben

946

1289

996

840

4071

23

Auner Heider

Weiler z. Stein Billige Null

932

775

953

1376

4036

24

Mögle Ulrich

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

1586

745

330

1345

4006

25

Maier Timo

Reutlingen Achalmbuben e.V.

928

1329

1512

133

3902

26

Kotschner Günther

Stgt.-Untertürkheim SG Stern

523

957

1505

855

3840

27

Menzel Detlef

Tübingen Drei Könige

1045

1319

598

812

3774

28

Köhler Hans-Helmut

Rottweil 1. DSSV

592

561

1485

1082

3720

29

Rygol Werner

Stuttgart Skatunion e.V.

859

737

1413

706

3715

30

Bassing Kay

Tübingen Drei Könige

461

954

1058

1223

3696

31

Scheler Dieter

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

1495

879

545

762

3681

32

Rau Peter

Künzelsau Kocher-Jagsttal

1438

945

685

594

3662

33

Kirsch Michael

Backnang Skfr. Rems-Murr

1274

1015

220

1146

3655

34

Heyd Albrecht

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V.

937

582

1163

913

3595

35

Scheiding  Ingolf

Stuttgart Pik Bube 1960 e.V.

1119

1009

773

666

3567

36

Hermanutz Reiner

Stuttgart Rohrer Jung's

512

596

1357

1086

3551

37

Weiger Gerda

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

813

1043

919

768

3543

38

Köber Horst

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V.

955

1126

524

866

3471

39

Groh Ursula

Sachsenheim Klopferle

268

1223

1138

831

3460

40

Grössel Stephan

Tübingen Drei Könige

317

1259

1201

658

3435

41

Schmidt Karl-Heinz

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

1167

743

766

759

3435

42

Hänsler Jürgen

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

798

639

495

1493

3425

43

Kissling Markus

Plüderhausen 1. Skatclub

486

1079

960

855

3380

44

Schwerd Jürgen

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

1315

865

1055

117

3352

45

Henke Heinz

Stuttgart Skatunion e.V.

628

687

515

1503

3333

46

Selleneit Peter

Esslingen Gut Blatt

866

1067

867

489

3289

47

Woita Jürgen

Filderstadt SSC

980

1235

386

626

3227

48

Nestler Karlheinz

Reutlingen Achalmbuben e.V.

907

999

654

612

3172

49

Burkhardt Gerhard

Plüderhausen 1. Skatclub

656

623

903

962

3144

50

Stindl Erich

Schwieberdingen Herz Dame

335

687

1031

1021

3074

51

Mößner Michael

Stuttgart Pik Bube 1960 e.V.

1139

1046

889

-2

3072

52

Elend Christa

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

818

944

429

864

3055

53

Salaev Monika

Mössingen Dreifürstenstein

1089

811

444

668

3012

54

Tzitschke Hubertus

Sersheim Skatfreunde

729

845

668

680

2922

55

Pfeiffer Richard

Leinfelden Skatfreunde

1119

876

98

768

2861

56

Stütz Peter

Stuttgart Pik Bube 1960 e.V.

917

553

791

584

2845

57

Kümmerle Wolf

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

517

705

799

750

2771

58

Randlshofer Kurt

Geislingen 1. SSC e.V.

747

392

1297

334

2770

59

Becher Hans-Joachim

Sachsenheim Klopferle

625

610

879

512

2626

60

Binder Herbert

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V.

603

788

539

669

2599

61

Gabler Michael

Weiler z. Stein Billige N

812

460

577

627

2476

62

Feldwieser Doris

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

824

270

502

876

2472

63

Kuhner Heinz

Weissach-F. StrudelbachAsse

584

1010

76

700

2370

64

Frank Armin

Schw. Hall Kreuz Bube e.V.

785

739

383

357

2264

65

Thiemann Ingo

Geislingen 1. SSC e.V.

560

477

314

800

2151

66

Rau Ilona

Künzelsau Kocher-Jagsttal

658

405

265

519

1847