Tandemendrunde 2018 in Bonn

PL.

EDV-Nr.

 

Verein

Ges.

gew.

verl.

1

05.56.008

Helbeck, Peter, Haack, Bernd

Herz Dame Euroskat.com Radevormwald  I

13.638

129

10

2

05.53.005

Schäfer, Reinhold, Heidgen, Horst

Skatfreunde Weilerswist e. V. I

13.619

123

14

3

02.21.045

Schäfer, Daniel, Eberwein, Dirk

SIG Buben Elmenhorst II

13.530

153

22

11

07.06.032

Serrer, Walter, Zink, Bernd

SSG Neger Kehl I

13.199

138

20

20

07.06.027

Busam, Manfred, Lehmann, Martin

Skatfreunde Offenburg II

12.757

127

20

22

07.08.029

Burczyk, Matthias, Gareis, Werner

Hochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen I

12.745

128

20

23

07.06.032

Siehl, Erhard, Kolb, Peter

SSG Neger Kehl II

12.640

133

21

26

07.05.033

Braun, Martin, Gack, Thomas

Skatfreunde Sinzheim I

12.589

118

14

35

07.01.039

Schmidt, Jürgen , Biedermann, Berndt

SF Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang II

12.380

140

29

44

07.04.009

Reiff, Dieter, Zimmer, Claus

Alle Asse Sandhofen I

12.185

125

21

49

19.06.863

Trossin, Tilman, Wiggenhauser, Armin

Die Tornados III

12.114

124

19

54

07.05.020

Kratzert, Matthias, Milicevic, Alexander

Reizende Jungs Schömberg II

11.941

123

23

61

07.01.110

Blank, Harald, Bardtke, Udo

Skatfreunde 62 Möglingen

11.819

122

22

63

07.01.066

Köhler, Hans-Helmut, Warsow, Willi

1. DSSV Rottweil II

11.812

121

21

105

07.04.009

Heene, Sascha, Bergner, Swen

Alle Asse Sandhofen IV

11.392

124

24

106

07.07.036

Spingler, Ursula, Spingler, Erich

SC Salem III

11.380

113

18

112

07.06.030

Cemin, Alexander, Buchholz, Klaus

Schnippel die 10 Haslach III

11.313

117

20

116

07.01.040

Riedel, Gerhard, Randow, Klaus

Gut Blatt Esslingen

11.288

117

25

133

07.05.017

Biela, Manfred, Woike, Detlef

Skattreff TSV Neuhengstett II

11.110

106

15

143

07.09.016

Haslinger, Wolfgang, Freitag, Karin

Turm Asse Ravensburg II

10.942

103

15

162

07.01.116

Maisch, Rolf, Hirsch, Dietmar

Kreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall e.V. I

10.801

106

14

166

07.01.048

Berning, Boris, Ackermann, Stephan

Achalmbuben Reutlingen I

10.759

117

22

190

07.01.039

Kirsch, Michael, Weber, Bernhard

SF Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang I

10.554

112

21

211

07.08.038

Janzen, Stefan, Bansemir, Gerhard

Reizende Jungs Wehr II

10.378

106

19

217

07.01.039

Komma, Bernd, Ernst, Wolfgang

SF Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang III

10.253

118

24

233

07.07.020

Ruf, Hans, Haas, Sandra

St. Georg

10.046

108

27

240

07.09.028

Eckmann, Heinz, Krymski, Stefan

SC Rotach Friedrichshafen II

9.954

109

24

241

07.01.035

Baumann, Hans, Maus, Egon

Faustadtbuben Knittlingen I

9.910

114

22

243

07.08.035

Jordan, Uwe, Weiche, Erhard

Nichtraucher Neuenburg I

9.882

109

27

245

07.08.049

Roger, Christian, Kranz, Lothar

Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen II

9.831

97

18

256

07.08.015

Goecks, Jürgen, Wasmer, Ludwig

Ohne Elf Münstertal I

9.657

103

24

259

19.06.863

Bechel, Walter, Bechel, Heidi

Die Tornados I

9.584

118

31

269

07.01.023

Scholing, Werner, Müller, Rudi

Skatfreunde 72 Winterbach II

9.386

95

21

286

04.41.009

Rojek, Ralf, Hüfken, Dietmar

Windige Ecke I(letzter Platz)

7.654

77

13

Hier sind alle Ergebnisse zu sehen