Platz Name Vorname Verein Ergebniss 1. Serie 2. Serie 3. Serie VG
1 Ulli Rawert Mühlenasse Reken 4.009 1284 1252 1473 44
2 Herbert Rygol 1. Skatsportklub Grenzland 3.866 995 1364 1507 40
3 Michael Dietschi 1. Skatsportklub Grenzland 3.844 1130 1449 1265 40
4 Klaus Böing Skatfreunde Bocholt 3.787 1545 1829 413 42
5 Martin Franz Eichel As Hamm 3.479 1082 1313 1084 47
6 Heinrich Weinhold 1.SC Kusenbaum 3.463 1304 1269 890 49
7 Tom Rickert Hellweg Buben Werl 3.424 1330 941 1153 47
8 Sigrid Frigge Speldorfer Skatfreunde Mülheim 3.409 1110 1000 1299 41
9 Torsten Huse Kreuz Ass Bad Oeynhausen 3.401 1263 594 1544 49
10 Claus Jung Null Hand Essen 3.381 1005 1485 891 11
11 Olaf Oster Hexe 05 Echtrop 3.366 1252 1103 1011 47
12 Thomas Hertgen Lustige Buben Mülheim 3.360 1195 1086 1079 41
13 Friedhelm Seeger Saure Buren Mülheim 3.349 1172 990 1187 41
14 Johannes Reiners Castpoper Holz 3.336 1277 1237 822 46
15 Dieter Rolle SC Oberhausen 04 3.299 1442 475 1382 42
16 Helmut Semler Spontan Büderich 3.270 1163 1155 952 41
17 Roland Dabrowski Spitzbuben Recklinghausen 3.225 712 1024 1489 43
18 Egbert Rabinek Einigkeit 88 Soest 3.221 1343 1025 853 47
19 Andreas Schlomberg Null Hand Essen 3.136 1113 939 1084 11
20 Winfried Stratmann Damenreiter Scheiding. 3.104 708 1394 1002 47
21 Uwe Limp Alle Asse Bünde 3.088 647 1045 1396 49
22 Joachim Morjan Pik As Recklinghausen 3.072 1058 1074 940 43
23 Peter Eschner Pik As Häverstädt 3.063 1014 821 1228 49
24 Jürgen Wittig Spontan Büderich 3.056 636 1683 737 41
25 Werner Henke Illweder Hof Haldem 3.012 896 1235 881 49
26 Jürgen Heckhof Saure Buren Mülheim 3.006 1038 545 1423 41
27 Herbert Frenken Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen 2.958 927 842 1189 40
28 Zorn Udo Jänsch Skat Team 2.929 1244 985 700 11
29 Eugen Tormöllen Zum Ritter Haltern 2.864 496 1138 1230 45
30 Rüdiger Bockshammer Skatfreunde Hamm 2.842 893 983 966 47
31 Werner Kruse Skatfreunde Hamm 2.810 554 1011 1245 47
32 Ulrich Schmitz Johannistaler Buben Bottrop 2.797 706 778 1313 42
33 Friedhelm Hilge Römer-Asse Lengerich 2.782 918 1288 576 45
34 Heinz Riemer Illweder Hof Haldem 2.781 1169 1192 420 49
35 Jutta Kraus-Eckstein Lustige Buben Mülheim 2.761 1172 588 1001 41
36 Wolfgang Wiechert Alle Asse Bünde 2.760 852 1168 740 49
37 Wilfried Schönwald Hexe 05 Echtrop 2.760 628 756 1376 47
38 Walter Gehrke Herz Dame Delrath 2.747 882 844 1021 40
39 Frank Brolat Null Hand Essen 2.739 1126 728 885 11
40 Etienne De Dycker Einigkeit 88 Soest 2.721 709 1044 968 47
41 Paul Thater Kreuz Dame Oberhausen 2.704 1374 405 925 42
42 Gerhard Witt Baukauer Buben 2.702 932 723 1047 46
43 Artur Spilling Optimisten SC Düsseldorf 2.695 475 162 2058 40
44 Rudi Quack Marker Skatfreunde 2.679 695 1150 834 47
45 Willi Kenzer Neukirchener Asse 2.676 1162 739 775 41
46 Dieter Kracke Skadfreunde Eller 2.666 747 1119 800 40
47 Werner Hafer Illweder Hof Haldem 2.662 512 1090 1060 49
48 Rudi Schmitz Einigkeit 88 Soest 2.591 648 989 954 47
49 Rainer Lohmann Aschener Buben 2.587 257 1223 1107 45
50 Günter Kraus Saure Buren Mülheim 2.543 825 1134 584 41
51 Stephan Stöger Hellweg Buben Werl 2.531 1065 1021 445 47
52 Markus Badstieber Null Hand Essen 2.529 520 1021 988 11
53 Peter Bracke Ospe Dorsten 2.434 304 1079 1051 43
54 Peter Görgen Dumeklemmer Ratingen 2.430 718 647 1065 47
55 Uwe Hofbauer Düsseldorfer Damen und Buben 2.400 1077 483 840 40
56 Horst Kremers Geselligkeit Rheydt 2.398 740 1052 606 40
57 Karl-Heinz Basner Grand-Hand Coesfeld-Gescher 2.389 835 840 714 44
58 Richard Kordes Aschener Buben 2.376 430 920 1026 45
59 Dieter Haunhorst Römer-Asse Lengerich 2.334 1037 537 760 45
60 Dirk Stobbe Null Hand Essen 2.327 764 679 884 11
61 Franz Wessel Kreuz Bube Ense 2.325 704 1173 448 47
62 Margarete Mussehl Trumpf Dame 93 Bochum 2.282 658 852 772 46
63 Guido Schwesig Kreuz AS Schalke 2.264 1304 284 676 43
64 Franz-Josef Moß Vier Asse Goch 2.257 1035 582 640 41
65 Wolfgang Muscheika Ziemlich Reell Mülheim 2.232 991 749 492 41
66 Gerhard Schiele VG Meldung 2.183 428 1209 546 42
67 Walter Lensing Grand-Hand Coesfeld-Gescher 2.173 727 310 1136 44
68 Klaus-Dieter Krause Steeler Skatfreunde 2.164 517 1165 482 11
69 Hartmut Braun Baukauer Buben 2.028 691 544 793 46
70 Manfred Diekmann SC Oberhausen 04 1.884 857 549 478 42
71 Oliver Buerst Asse 85 Hilden 1.865 639 433 793 40
72 Harald Herz Alle Asse Bünde 1.861 231 1520 110 49
73 Hans Lause Spitzbuben Recklinghausen 1.828 594 722 512 43
74 Sigi Just Herz Dame Delrath 1.636 1156 272 208 40
75 Jörg Trillig Steinhäuser Buben 1.031 918 -44 157 47
76 Klaus Mengede Ohne 11 Marl 552 237 -221 536 43