Platz LV/VG/Verein VG Mannschaft/Ort Gesamt Einzelergebnisse
1 04.45.010 45 Kreuz As ´76 Osnabrück 18266 Kies, Thomas 5531 Langemeyer, Franz Josef 5269
Feistel, Manfred 3741 Kaller, Erich 3725
2 04.43.006 43 Pik As Recklinghausen 18162 Willerberg, Andre 4986 Morjan, Joachim 4778
Riemann, Ulrich 4428 Pelka, Harald 3970
3 04.41.066 41 Vier Asse Goch 17831 Moß, Monika 4760 Janssen, Thomas 4477
Koenen, Christian 4305 Moß, Marion 4289
4 04.44.014 44 SSV Ems-Vechte I 17752 Jobusch, Werner 5223 Leissing, Bernd 4904
Umbreit, Wolfgang 4117 Luttermann, Elmar 3508
5 04.43.012 43 Spitzbuben Recklinghausen 17724 Dabrowski, Roland 4845 Lause, Hans 4765
Warias, Friedhelm 4408 Poeschel Harald, Harald 3706
6 04.41.027 41 Höllenasse Duisburg 17285 Schröder, Harald 5105 Matschulat, Manfred 4242
Volmer, Werner 4042 Schönheit, Jochen 3896
7 04.40.031 40 Asse 85 Hilden 16801 Nauen, Kurt 4563 Lehnen, Norbert 4300
Rosenqvist, Ilja 4202 Schneider, Jürgen 3736
8 04.42.025 42 SSV Die Joker Oberhausen 16704 Höhn, Andreas 5590 Willerberg, Daniel 4348
Schreck, Ralf 3481 Nowak, Walter 3285
9 04.47.022 47 Hellweg Buben Werl I 16698 Schumacher, Klaus 4808 Rickert, Thomas 4758
Kallinich, Markus 3601 Dörk, Herbert 3531
10 04.11.005 11 Vier Buben Essen 16547 Sudhoff, Dirk 4883 Reger, Dieter 4740
Zebulla, Jürgen 4069 Kostrewa, Helmut sen. 2855
11 04.42.020 42 SSV Oberhausen 1953 16417 Schuster, Helmut 5049 Fürtges, Kurt 4072
Keiner, Hardo 4030 Schlottke, Werner 3266
12 04.43.003 43 Ospe Dorsten I 16394 Bracke, Peter 5171 Petrovic, Gerd 4481
Blome, Wolfgang 3407 Müller, Manuela 3335
13 04.40.029 40 Heidebuben Grefrath 16177 Janssen, Guido 4657 Fliegen, Horst 4583
Faber, Bernd 3918 Mißfeldt, Uve 3019
14 04.41.057 41 Skatfreunde Brockhuysen 16170 Tockoock, Heinz 4835 Krull, Helmut 4062
Brinkmann, P. 4018 Dedlow, Stefan 3255
15 04.41.013 41 Schloßbuben Ossenberg 16146 Kronstein, Manfred 4507 Kranen, Monika 4450
Kuklinski, Michael 4069 Parsi, Sasan 3120
16 04.41.034 41 Bergheimer Buben 73 Duisburg 16108 Dawidowki, Jürgen 4268 Rumpcza, Frank 4224
Ebel, Gerhard 4005 Walter, Heinz 3611
17 04.40.031 40 Asse 85 Hilden II 16095 Buerst, Olli 4494 Gyrnich, Wolfang 4411
Pletz, Torsten 3782 Kammerer, Rolf 3408
18 04.40.017 40 Mauerbrüder Wevelinghoven 16040 Träger, Horst 4518 Struck, Horst 4000
Heiderich, Wilhelm 3870 Hoffmann, Josef 3652
19 04.44.014 44 SSV Ems-Vechte II 15974 Hofsink, Heike 4651 Bölscher, August 4508
Kelder, Gerold 3505 Hofsink, Ludger 3310
20 04.41.079 41 Gute Freunde Mülheim 15859 Seybert, Wolfgang 4707 Klausing, St. 4138
Demmer, Bodo 3935 Gemballa, Andre 3079
21 04.44.008 44 Grenz-Asse Gronau 15832 Piehl, Peter 4954 Veltel, Günter 4407
Kissing, Paul 3670 Krötzlein, Uwe 2801
22 04.40.001 40 Lang unterm As Düsseldorf 15821 Kronenberg, Karin 4569 Matz, Peter 4297
Günther, Christian 3571 Giffinger, Rainer 3384
23 04.48.018 48 Mit Vieren Herford 15798 Thilker, Dieter 4231 Jarzembowski, Axel 4229
Ruschemeier, Werner 4032 Schwann, Rudolf 3306
24 04.49.017 49 Pik As Häverstädt I 15561 Nicolai, Jörg 4137 Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz 3998
Kosa, Rainer 3895 Kosa, Michael 3531
25 04.41.068 41 Rheinbuben Vynen 15450 Laakmann, Wolfgang 4826 Hans, Willi 3865
Plum, Ilse 3458 van Dyck, Gerhard 3301
26 04.49.019 49 1. SC Petershagen 15440 Wiegmann, Bernd 4163 Diekmann, Helmut 3991
Humcke, Uwe 3693 Lalla, Hans-Dieter 3593
27 04.47.003 47 Marker Skatfreunde II 15419 Zimmermann, Werner 4333 Georgi,Thomas 4019
Kruse, Hans-Joachim 3797 Quack,Rudolf 3270
28 04.47.003 47 Marker Skatfreunde I 15387 Czarnetzki, Jürgen 4623 Weikert, Dieter 4304
Binninger Peter 3823 Schewcuk, Adolf 2637
29 04.49.001 49 Unter Uns Lämershagen I 15359 Brunner, Alfred 4890 Gutbrod, Hans-Friedrich 3917
Güse, Jürgen 3632 Lemke, Dietmar 2920
30 04.44.016 44 SV Wietmarschen 15326 Sandmann , Guido 4681 Wilken, Stefan 4171
Roling, Ludger 3382 Topper, Mathias 3092
31 04.11.002 11 Nasse Buben Essen 15320 Hirdler, Peter 4378 Grammatikos, Dimitrios 4191
Gerotzky, Siegfried 3867 Drnec, Manfred 2884
32 04.48.023 48 1. Skatverein Borgholzhausen 15272 Ehmke, Hartmut 4707 Ehmke, Heinz 3992
Holle, Frank 3918 Brinkmann, Jörg 2655
33 04.47.039 47 Wilde Buben Delbrück 15268 Timimi, Zuhair 4792 Morfeld, Michael 4716
Wohlang, Helmut 3338 Menn Peter 2422
34 04.47.022 47 Hellweg Buben Werl II 15255 Grote,Heinrich 5151 Roggow, Karl-Heinz 4513
Tilly, Heike 3197 Avan,Konny 2394
35 04.48.017 48 TSG Schwarz-Gelb von 1861 e.v. Rheda 15249 Strotkamp, Frank 5060 Korte , Hans-Dieter 3652
Viehmeyer, Bernhard 3408 Hölscher, Friedhelm 3129
36 04.43.016 43 Herz AS Datteln 15154 Hülshoff-Kranefoer, H.-Josef 4293 Faber, Rudi 3829
Melmuka, Reinhold 3572 Bertling, Eckerhard 3460
37 04.49.029 49 Alle Asse Bünde 15102 Herz, Harald 4241 Recknagel, Manfred 3987
Wiechert, Wolfgang 3539 Wessel, Karl-Heinz 3335
38 04.41.068 41 Rheinbuben Vynen 15079 Perau, Ilona 4098 Ingenbleek, Johannes 3865
Janßen, Alfred 3700 Gorissen, Wilhelm 3416
39 04.41.066 41 Vier Asse Goch 15075 Ziegler, Jürgen 4947 Moß, Frant-Josef 3478
Scholten, Kurt 3433 Faassen, Heinz 3217
40 04.11.012 11 Jänsch Skat Team Essen I 14904 Tenberge, Manfred 4087 Wachendorf, Heike 3803
Zorn, Udo 3794 Atzberger, Jürgen 3220
41 04.48.017 48 TSG Schwarz-Gelb von 1861 e.v. Rheda 14890 Izquierdo-Gonzales, Serafin 4447 Buxel, Herbert 4239
Friede, Günter 3276 Kortenhorn, Manuela 2928
42 04.43.013 43 Gute Laune Recklinghausen 14717 Papakonstantinou, Frank 5215 Hegmanns, Joerg 3504
Bode, Regina 3035 Frommenkord, Peter 2963
43 04.41.045 41 Spontan Buederich 14706 Semler, Helmut 5056 Prinz, Claudia 3288
Gröning, Theo 3247 Wittig, Jürgen 3115
44 04.43.032 43 Kreuz As Schalke 14692 Fischer, Klaus 4810 Schwesig, Guido 3471
Fischer, Jürgen 3272 Kunde, Gerd 3139
45 04.49.001 49 Unter Uns Lämershagen II 14669 Londkowski, Willi 4229 Siekmann, Dieter 4027
Drehsen, Lorenz 3292 Böhm, Wolfgang 3121
46 04.49.010 49 SC Klüter Buben 14614 Kordetzki, Wolfgang 4349 Schmidtpeter, Kurt 3675
Bock, Marion 3344 Masic, Meho 3246
47 04.40.026 40 1. SSK Grenzland 14562 Pötzsch, Klaus 5260 Rygol, Herbert 3679
Giesen, Willi 3493 Schürmann, Manfred 2130
48 04.47.010 47 Gut Blatt Bockum-Hövel 14556 Grzesch Manfred 4523 Schwarzer, Dirk 4189
Dockhorn Arthur 3195 Grikscheidt Heinz 2649
49 04.40.018 40 Geselligkeit Rheydt 14512 Kreuels, Hartmut 4841 Krölls, Günter 4431
Kremers, Horst 2794 Ansmann, Sascha 2446
50 04.42.008 42 Fair Play Oberhausen 14467 Bambic, Dietmar 3974 Hagenbruck, Thomas 3949
Bauer, Markus 3681 Lesch, Klaus 2863
51 04.44.010 44 1. SSC Rheine 14429 Schwarzer, Jochen 4096 Maihs, Edgar 3986
Koch, Christian 3602 Marx, Christel 2745
52 04.40.021 40 Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen 14346 Esch, Thomas 3849 Klinz, Richard 3753
Klinz, Rene 3693 Frenken, Herbert 3051
53 04.45.004 45 Aschener Buben Dissen 14310 Kordes, Richard 4011 Redecker, Wilfried 3925
Schulz, Burkhard 3728 Lohmann, Rainer 2646
54 04.44.020 44 Pik 7 Emlichheim 14271 Sleefenboom, Günter 4614 Reiners, Wolfgang 3854
Beerlink, Johann 3068 Slaar, Harm 2735
55 04.42.013 42 SSV Post Oberhausen 14266 Reske, Holger 4437 Magdzinski, Werner 3607
Hebink, Dirk 3139 Igelbusch, Rainer 3083
56 04.45.003 45 Teuto Asse Bad Rothenfelde 14261 Demmel, Falk 4591 Hunecke, Erich 4298
Strothmann, Helmut 2951 Junkersdorf, Edmund 2421
57 04.11.004 11 Null Hand Essen II 14255 Harms, Andreas 4220 Balmert, Harald 3946
Stobbe, Dirk 3250 Köhnen-Krug, Steffi 2839
58 04.49.030 49 Kreuz Ass Bad Oeynhausen 14246 Hagemeier, Jörg 4002 Buxel, Helmut 3865
Zinke, Gregor 3313 Huse, Torsten 3066
59 04.49.025 49 Reizende Buben Bad Oeynhausen 14229 Schlutter, Volker 4003 Müller, Ralf 3860
Struckmeier, Dieter 3362 Janz-Helbach, Peter 3004
60 04.41.095 41 Lustige Buben Mülheim 14182 Hertgen, Thomas 5751 Sims, Rudi 3404
Kraus-Eckstein, Jutta 2617 Klein, Egon 2410
61 04.41.008 41 Eick-Wester Luschen Moers 14162 Weiß, Siegmar 4413 Frackowiak, Charlotte 3285
Zingsheim, Thomas 3245 Döring, Günter 3219
62 04.46.018 46 Baukauer Buben Herne 14075 Witt, Gerhard 4152 Witt, Joachim 3546
Lob, Günter 3503 Braun, Hartmut 2874
63 04.40.041 40 Skatfreunde Tüschenbroich 14060 Baltes, Uwe 3862 Gerards, Hermann-Josef 3774
Hoffmann, Heinz 3603 Grefeld, Rudi 2821
64 04.44.006 44 Kiepenkerl Münster 13963 Koopmann, Bernd 3917 Burzlaff, Dieter 3520
Friemel, Jürgen 3458 Heister-Schneider, Andrea 3068
65 04.42.025 42 SSV Die Joker Oberhausen 13922 Schmid, Fine 4765 Lutz, Wolfgang 3290
Görlitz, Walter 3049 Skusa, Wolfgang 2818
66 04.47.033 47 Herz Dame Lippstadt I 13807 Winkelnkemper Herbert 4083 Höwing,Jürgen 3921
Jungermann Erwin 3561 Vogt, Klaus 2242
67 04.45.027 45 Herz Bube Ibbenbüren 13772 Richter, Horst 3659 Hanecke, Alfred 3541
Hatke, Manfred 3521 Niehüser, Alfons 3051
68 04.41.049 41 Skatfreunde Herz 7 Kamp-Lintfort 13718 Reichenberger, Alexander 4115 Lingen, Petra 4105
Oertel, Thomas 3349 Wagner, Edgar 2149
69 04.49.017 49 Pik As Häverstädt II 13689 Stahlhut, Willi 4381 Rautenberg, Hartmut 3304
Eschner, Peter 3222 Krakies, Dieter 2782
70 04.44.032 44 Bad Bentheim 13608 Hartmann, Werner 4104 Wellen, Norbert 3668
von Wensiersky, Heinz Georg 3018 Lamorski, Andreas 2818
71 04.42.034 42 Skatfreunde 1986 Emmerich 13570 Welling, Horst 3730 Evers, Horst 3458
Stratmann , Hugo 3447 Evers , Peter 2935
72 04.47.026 47 Einigkeit 88 Soest 13455 Düser, Frank 3943 Schumacher Ingrid 3825
De Dycker, Etienne 3711 Rabinek Egbert 1976
73 04.41.001 41 Skatsportverein Krefeld 13425 Klein, Detlev 4442 Butz, Frank 4328
Stiller, Alexander 2438 Menke, Arndt 2217
74 04.47.012 47 Vier Buben Bönen 13401 Wohlan Rolf 3928 Lütkemeier Hartmut 3588
Nolte Werner 3474 Meyerhans, Bernhard 2411
75 04.41.009 41 Windige Ecke Duisburg 13280 Droste 3682 Emmrich, Frank 3543
Rojek, Rolf 3218 Rojek, Brigitte 2837
76 04.42.069 42 Skatfreunde Bocholt 1990 13179 Grewe, Jochen 4106 Ruch, Bernadette 4041
Feldhaus, Doris 2668 Beerenwinkel, Erich 2364
77 04.49.007 49 Fair Play Lemgo 13043 de Sousa, Rodrigues 3548 Hunold, Herbert 3379
Menzel, Michael 3297 Stümbke, Manfred 2819
78 04.45.026 45 1.SC Melle 12970 Rieke, Michael 4170 Voßmann, August 3619
Schumann, Frank 2763 Ebert, Udo 2418
79 04.48.015 48 Isselhorster Buben 12844 Masuck, Wolfgang 3857 Moldenhauer, Kornelia 3511
Steinmeier, Gerd 2869 Jahn , Wilhelm 2607
80 04.45.002 45 Römer Asse Lengerich 12831 Höhne, Jörg 3988 Heuting, Andreas 3355
Wierzchowski, Heinz 2936 Hilge, Friedhelm 2552
81 04.41.081 41 Ziemlich Reell Mülheim 12771 Bartschat 4209 Muscheika, Wolfgang 3497
Marx, Hans 2862 Holz, Hans-Dieter 2203
82 04.40.021 40 Vier Buben Mönchengladbach 12721 Moecker, Ralf 3571 Küsters, Stefan 3358
Sigmund,Klaus 2984 Phlippsen, Leopold 2808
83 04.44.024 44 1.SC Meppen 12609 Freyer, Wilfried 3368 Sandhof, Horst 3171
Willemsen, Manfred 3127 Nijland, Arnold 2943
84 04.49.015 49 Ohne 11 Lübbecke 12362 Niermann, Günter 3615 Biermann, Helmut 3238
Lechsner, Karl-Heinz 3092 Eadon, Clarence 2417
85 04.44.007 44 Coesfeld/Gescher 12023 Brockhaus, Ludger 3241 Wevelsiep, Dieter 3221
Kelbassa, Michael 2998 Tenbrink, Hubert 2563
86 04.41.059 41 Ödinger Jungs Krefeld 11723 Brands, Peter 3527 Rose, Gerrit 3052
Pagels, C. 2765 Gebler, Bernd 2379