Rangliste VG 44

Endstand 2018

Stand: 31. Dezember 2018

Die besten 9 Turniere werden gewertet.

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr



VRL-Wertung der VG 44  

 

Nr. Name Vorname Verein T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Summe
1 Elstermeier Peter SG Rheine     53 48 54 23 53 53 53 45 53   40 452
2 Bazarnik Klaus Kiepenkerl Münster 50 48 47 54 16 44 48 47 49 28 52   46 441
3 Rawert Ulrich Mühlenasse Reken 54 49 54 51 41   49   41 33 47 45 42 432
4 Wilken Stefan Rhade 69 41 45 45 40 42 54   44 46 46 43 49 54 426
5 Schmitz Heinz SG Rheine 51 28 37 47 20 48 22 49 38 50   43 49 412
6 Heddergott Andreas Kiepenkerl Münster 32 42 46 36 48 51 52   42 31 49 27 43 409
7 Epping Josef Mühlenasse Reken 26 50 51 21 18 27 50 33 50 36 46 48 38 402
8 Freyer Wilfried 1. Skatclub Meppen 25 34 40 50 52 52 41 46   30 32 33 47 395
9 Giesa Dietmar Kiepenkerl Münster 30 54 33 38   45 42 43 51 39 44   39 395
10 Pitz Thomas Coesfeld-Gescher 38 20 41 37 51 21 43 48 52 23   47 36 393
11 Fischer Ludwig 1. Skatclub Meppen 37 38 29 20 32 24 23 50 48 29 50 50 53 387
12 Deters Manfred 1. SC Nordhorn   46 50 16 30 34 34 52 43 27 35 40 52 386
13 Heitmann Kornelius Kiepenkerl Münster   27   52 40 53 51 31 37   51 28 41 384
14 Lammers Hubert Null-Hand Greven 45 52   30 37 33 33 30   40 45 53 45 383
15 Schreiber Michael Coesfeld-Gescher 52 31   31 17 44 25 35 54 52 35 38 34 375
16 Heister-Schneider Andrea Kiepenkerl Münster 42 53 43 39 36 40 37 37   35 31   44 371
17 Schemmel Horst 1. SC Nordhorn 49   24 22 46   46 29   51 54 39 32 370
18 Schulte Helmut 1. SC Nordhorn   40 44 44 50 46 54 41 39         358
19 Schneider Christian Kiepenkerl Münster   33 52 19 24 49 35 42   38 36   48 357
20 Nega Gabriele SG Rheine 36 51 32 41 22 32 29 32 45 54       352
21 Beerlink Johann Pik 7 Emlichheim   32     25 38 40 51 36 47 48 32   349
22 Bramkamp Alfred SV Wietmarschen 24 39 26 29 35 26 26 36 47 43 42 31 37 339
23 Klink Peter Kiepenkerl Münster 29 30   53 53 35   39   26 40   33 338
24 von Wensiersky Heinz-Georg Bad Bentheim 35     49 34 22 27 54   37   54   312
25 Wahl Renate Kiepenkerl Münster 27 23   23 45 29 47 34   24 37   35 301
26 Willemsen Günter Stadtlohn 53 36 28 35 19 31       44   46   292
27 Pieper Bernd Kiepenkerl Münster   25 25 46 33 42 31     42 41     285
28 Wehde Tobias Null-Hand Greven 39 37 23 45 38 36       25 39     282
29 Bernemann Ludger Rhade 69 22 24 48 42   25           44 50 255
30 Hülscher Hans-Dieter Stadtlohn 33 15 38 18 44 28       34   42   252
31 Küstermann Dieter Null-Hand Greven   47   25 28 50       41   52   243
32 Woite Klaus Kiepenkerl Münster 47 43 27 33 15   30 45           240
33 Lehmann Dieter SG Rheine 28 21   32 47   39 40   32       239
34 Lügtenaar Gerrit-Johnann 1. SC Nordhorn   22     23 30 36   44 49   34   238
35 Uhling Brigitte Kiepenkerl Münster 21 26   26 39 39 32         30   213
36 Tenbrink Hubert Coesfeld Gescher 44   30   49   44         37   204
37 Fröde Michael Rhade 69 19 29 36 24 26           33 36   203
38 Schütte Gerrit Karo-Bube Wielen   35   34   47       48 38     202
39 Basner Karl-Heinz Coesfeld-Gescher 43 19 49 17 31             35   194
40 Kelbassa Michael Coesfeld Gescher 46 18 31   43   45             183
41 Brockhaus Ludger Coesfeld-Gescher 23 16 42   27   28         41   177
42 Wensing Georg Stadtlohn 48   35 27 29 37               176
43 Jurkait Karl-Heinz Kiepenkerl Münster   44   28           22   26 51 171
44 Plake Ludger SG Rheine     39   21     38 35       31 164
45 Reiners Wolfgang Pik 7 Emlichheim           41 24   40 53       158
46 Gräber Manfred Coesfeld-Gescher 31   34                 29   94
47 Feld Frank Lage 40           38             78
48 Prinz Wolfgang Null-Hand Greven 34 41                       75
49 Telöken Stefan Coesfeld Gescher 20                     51   71
50 Hartmann Werner Bad Bentheim       43                   43
51 Reinecke Manuel Kiepenkerl Münster   17                       17
52 Heilker Matthias SV Wietmarschen                           0
53 Kentrup Hans Coesfeld Gescher                           0
54 Ungrund Josef SG Rheine                           0