Tandem 2018

Ergebnisse vom 10.02.2018 aus Rhade

Stand: 11. Februar 2018
Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr



Tandemturnier VG 44 

Platz   Verein Name Vorname 1. Serie 2. Serie Summe Tandem
1 306 Pik 7 Emlichheim II Hans Hindrik-Jan 1.384 1.234 2.618 5.151
  305 Pik 7 Emlichheim II Sleefenboom Günter 1.219 1.314 2.533 5.151
2 416 Bad Bentheim I von Wensiersky Heinz Georg 1.270 1.096 2.366 4.546
  417 Bad Bentheim I Wellen Bernhard 953 1.227 2.180 4.546
3 404 Rot-Weiß Lage I Smoes Hermann 1.541 1.314 2.855 4.491
  403 Rot-Weiß Lage I Gysbers Derk 969 667 1.636 4.491
4 117 Kiepenkerl Münster III Heister-Schneider Andrea  896 1.534 2.430 4.476
  118 Kiepenkerl Münster III Schneider Christian 874 1.172 2.046 4.476
5 101 SG Rheine I Schmitz Heinz 1.149 1.152 2.301 4.365
  102 SG Rheine I Elstermeier Peter 1.146 918 2.064 4.365
6 314 1.SC Nordhorn I Lügtenaar Gerrit-Johann 1.045 1.104 2.149 4.358
  313 1.SC Nordhorn I Schemmel Horst 1.233 976 2.209 4.358
7 123 Mühlenasse Reken Epping Josef 833 1.202 2.035 4.306
  124 Mühlenasse Reken Rawert Ulli 780 1.491 2.271 4.306
8 402 Rot-Weiß Lage II Beckhuis Sigrid 708 632 1.340 4.300
  401 Rot-Weiß Lage II Feld Frank 1.339 1.621 2.960 4.300
9 119 Kiepenkerl Münster IV Bazarnik Klaus 1.475 886 2.361 4.283
  120 Kiepenkerl Münster IV Gogoll Wolfgang 768 1.154 1.922 4.283
10 308 Pik 7 Emlichheim I Brüning Stefan 1.178 1.326 2.504 4.167
  307 Pik 7 Emlichheim I Berens Sven 494 1.169 1.663 4.167
11 214 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher V Bosman Bernd 896 1.407 2.303 4.116
  213 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher V Telöken Stefan 845 968 1.813 4.116
12 323 VG 39 Drescher Günter 851 1.003 1.854 4.103
  324 VG 39 Hintz Dirk 1.161 1.088 2.249 4.103
13 413 Bad Bentheim II Tirrel Wolfgang 1.132 1.644 2.776 4.079
  412 Bad Bentheim II  Hartmann Werner 710 593 1.303 4.079
14 409 SV Wietmarschen I Havermann Raimund 1.286 1.126 2.412 4.035
  408 SV Wietmarschen I Sandmann  Markus 1.227 396 1.623 4.035
15 411 SV Wietmarschen III Bramkamp Alfred 702 1.674 2.376 4.012
  410 SV Wietmarschen III Hense Michael 1.045 591 1.636 4.012
16 317 Herz-Bube Lingen III Stasch Joachim 992 461 1.453 3.983
  318 Herz-Bube Lingen III Wellmann Martin 1.294 1.236 2.530 3.983
17 311 1.SC Nordhorn III Deters Manfred 705 1.197 1.902 3.937
  312 1.SC Nordhorn III Schulte Helmut 1.409 626 2.035 3.937
18 322 Kreuz-As Lingen Hörnschemeyer Martin 312 1.142 1.454 3.905
  321 Kreuz-As Lingen König Hermann 916 1.535 2.451 3.905
19 407 SV Wietmarschen II Sandmann  Guido 1.302 783 2.085 3.897
  406 SV Wietmarschen II Wilken Stefan 1.060 752 1.812 3.897
20 107 SG Rheine IV Lehmann Dieter 938 984 1.922 3.881
  108 SG Rheine IV Nega Gabriele 874 1.085 1.959 3.881
21 111 SG Rheine II Maihs Edgar 1.464 872 2.336 3.857
  112 SG Rheine II Reckers Charly 627 894 1.521 3.857
22 215 Rhade 69 III Bernemann Ludger 1.438 828 2.266 3.770
  216 Rhade 69 III Hülsken Adolf 55 1.449 1.504 3.770
23 202 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher III Schreiber Michael 1.412 764 2.176 3.734
  201 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher III Pitz Thomas 1.112 446 1.558 3.734
24 316 Herz-Bube Lingen I Klein Manfred 1.383 749 2.132 3.719
  315 Herz-Bube Lingen I Rosen Franz  695 892 1.587 3.719
25 219 Rhade 69 I Lechtenbörger Johannes 568 1.027 1.595 3.718
  220 Rhade 69 I Krause Ralph 1.647 476 2.123 3.718
26 105 SG Rheine III Lindner Roland 796 1.067 1.863 3.685
  106 SG Rheine III Gröpler Richard 710 1.112 1.822 3.685
27 114 Kiepenkerl Münster I Giesa Dietmar 924 825 1.749 3.669
  113 Kiepenkerl Münster I Brinkhoff Andreas 777 1.143 1.920 3.669
28 421 Karo-Bube Wielen I Koch Michael 906 724 1.630 3.656
  422 Karo-Bube Wielen I  Hagedoorn Dietrich 1.034 992 2.026 3.656
29 115 Kiepenkerl Münster V Friemel Jürgen 1.163 1.170 2.333 3.630
  116 Kiepenkerl Münster V Pieper Bernhard 620 677 1.297 3.630
30 419 Null-Hand Greven Lammers Hubert 528 812 1.340 3.533
  420 Null-Hand Greven Wehde Tobias 1.161 1.032 2.193 3.533
31 110 SG Rheine VI Plake Ludger 1.179 501 1.680 3.508
  109 SG Rheine VI Wübbels Hermann 609 1.219 1.828 3.508
32 203 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher VII Gräber Manfred 568 1.041 1.609 3.503
  204 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher VII Kwast Artur 914 980 1.894 3.503
33 217 Rhade 69 II Fröde Michael 736 1.282 2.018 3.430
  218 Rhade 69 II Heinz Kurt 609 803 1.412 3.430
34 224 Herz-Dame Stadtlohn I Hülscher Hans-Dieter 826 702 1.528 3.401
  223 Herz-Dame Stadtlohn I Wensing Georg 1.307 566 1.873 3.401
35 319 Herz-Bube Lingen II Asche Dieter 1.114 886 2.000 3.340
  320 Herz-Bube Lingen II Büring Holger 462 878 1.340 3.340
36 212 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher II Alten Dieter 1.019 399 1.418 3.336
  211 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher II Tenbrink  Hubert 755 1.163 1.918 3.336
37 222 Herz-Dame Stadtlohn II Gottschlich Heribert 1.042 475 1.517 3.304
  221 Herz-Dame Stadtlohn II Lappe Ute 1.300 487 1.787 3.304
38 121 Kiepenkerl Münster II Heddergott Andreas 633 924 1.557 3.287
  122 Kiepenkerl Münster II Adämmer Ferdinand 1.230 500 1.730 3.287
39 415 Bad Bentheim III Steveker Brigitte 591 397 988 3.205
  414 Bad Bentheim III Wellen Norbert 1.107 1.110 2.217 3.205
40 304 Pik 7 Emlichheim III Beerlink Johann 445 1.157 1.602 3.155
  303 Pik 7 Emlichheim III Ensink Jan 785 768 1.553 3.155
41 207 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher IV Zimmermann Johannes 922 583 1.505 3.124
  208 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher IV Naber Ludger 472 1.147 1.619 3.124
42 103 SG Rheine V Vogelsang Werner 884 610 1.494 3.067
  104 SG Rheine V Braun Heinz 730 843 1.573 3.067
43 424 Vechtebuben Schüttorf I Bösch Klaus 673 900 1.573 3.039
  423 Vechtebuben Schüttorf I Hübner Horst 781 685 1.466 3.039
44 206 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher I Brockhaus Ludger 252 812 1.064 2.987
  205 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher I Storcks Ralf 987 936 1.923 2.987
45 301 Pik 7 Emlichheim IV Langius Heinz 486 549 1.035 2.824
  302 Pik 7 Emlichheim IV Reiners Wolfgang 607 1.182 1.789 2.824
46 310 1.SC Nordhorn II Kerschbaumer Eduard 876 -88 788 2.761
  309 1.SC Nordhorn II Trepohl Heinrich 911 1.062 1.973 2.761
47 209 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher VI Andexer Helmut 513 612 1.125 2.736
  210 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher VI Kelbassa Michael 612 999 1.611 2.736