Jahreswertung

  Dezember Januar 15.01.2019
Nr. Gruppe Name S Ø-Erg Ø-TP S Ø-Erg Ø-TP S P TP Ø-Erg Ø-TP KW-J
1 A Laske, Dietmar 9 958 3,11 4 1.270 3,25 4 5.081 13 1.270,25 3,25 1.011,702
2 A Mokrys, Klaus-Dieter 15 951 2,67 10 1.140 3,30 10 11.403 33 1.140,30 3,30 986,734
3 A Wilke, Uwe 9 928 2,33 1 1.419 4,00 1 1.419 4 1.419,00 4,00 982,321
4 A Tietz, Wolfgang 13 904 3,00 13 1.082 3,15 13 14.064 41 1.081,85 3,15 957,486
5 A Klemm, Peter 15 1.015 2,93 12 1.046 2,75 12 12.551 33 1.045,92 2,75 919,394
6 A Wehrstedt, Michael 9 942 3,00 11 1.052 2,82 11 11.571 31 1.051,91 2,82 917,783
7 A Köppelmann, Ralf 12 946 2,67 9 1.016 2,89 9 9.145 26 1.016,11 2,89 871,223
8 A Laske, Claudia 8 908 2,63 5 1.035 2,60 5 5.174 13 1.034,80 2,60 841,531
9 A Kewel, Klaus 26 902 2,58 11 920 2,27 11 10.116 25 919,64 2,27 802,376
10 A Meeh, Julius 6 1.176 3,33 9 928 2,44 9 8.351 22 927,89 2,44 795,581
11 A Lachmann, Alfred 5 1.008 2,80 3 1.010 3,00 3 3.029 9 1.009,67 3,00 782,326
12 A Kopton, Cornelia 8 996 3,13 9 896 2,78 9 8.061 25 895,67 2,78 767,953
13 A Mörig, Volker 8 938 2,75 6 916 3,33 6 5.497 20 916,17 3,33 757,610
14 A Hering, Uwe 6 838 2,67 4 948 2,25 4 3.791 9 947,75 2,25 754,844
15 A Greschenz, Norbert 0 0 0,00 1 1.088 3,00 1 1.088 3 1.088,00 3,00 753,182
16 A Pietzka, Willfried 18 803 2,50 3 957 3,33 3 2.870 10 956,67 3,33 741,260
17 A Klemm, Helmut 9 942 2,67 11 840 2,55 11 9.242 28 840,18 2,55 733,052
18 A Ahrens, Hans-Jürgen 7 790 2,14 9 791 2,56 9 7.115 23 790,56 2,56 677,830
19 A Berke, Wolfgang 10 989 3,10 12 757 2,25 12 9.086 27 757,17 2,25 665,574
20 A Kraus, Johnny 13 810 2,15 6 796 2,17 6 4.776 13 796,00 2,17 658,240
21 A Kämpfe, Wolfram 9 1.083 2,78 3 846 2,33 3 2.539 7 846,33 2,33 655,770
22 A Brandt, Wolfgang 12 759 2,25 8 747 2,38 8 5.976 19 747,00 2,38 633,872
23 A Mann, Maria-Anna 8 853 2,63 5 680 2,00 5 3.400 10 680,00 2,00 552,997
24 A Mette, Rolf 8 776 2,25 4 657 2,25 4 2.628 9 657,00 2,25 523,273
25 A Labrenz, Frank 2 766 2,00 2 619 2,00 2 1.238 4 619,00 2,00 460,759
26 A Eisinger, Wolfgang 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
27 A Gaschler, Peter 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
28 A Jungbluth, Claudia 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
29 A Korte, Manfred 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
30 A Nocon, Nydia 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
31 A Rönnspeck, Bente 2 1.052 3,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
32 A Schieß, Peter 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
33 A Schmidt, Christian 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
34 A Schwierz, Leonhard 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
35 A Ziehm, Aileen 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
36 A Zühlsdorff, Peter 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
37 A Nietzke, Michael 6 327 1,17 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
38 A+ Hofmann, Rainer 0 0 0,00 2 1.063 3,00 2 2.125 6 1.062,50 3,00 790,883
39 A+ Göpfert, Bernd 0 0 0,00 1 494 1,00 1 494 1 494,00 1,00 341,978
 
Vereinsmeister(in)
Vizemeister(in)
Drittplatzierte(r)
Mitglieder, die die erforderliche Mindestanzahl von 24 Serien noch nicht erreicht haben
Gäste