Jahreswertung

  April Mai 24.05.2019
Nr. Gruppe Name S Ø-Erg Ø-TP S Ø-Erg Ø-TP S P TP Ø-Erg Ø-TP KW-J
1 A Laske, Dietmar 13 1.101 2,85 9 1.103 3,11 68 76.002 208 1.117,68 3,06 1.128,191
2 A Mokrys, Klaus-Dieter 10 892 2,70 13 1.258 3,23 72 75.178 219 1.044,14 3,04 1.058,447
3 A Tietz, Wolfgang 23 997 2,83 7 1.054 3,29 98 99.995 278 1.020,36 2,84 1.057,984
4 A Wilke, Uwe 5 1.084 3,40 4 1.028 3,00 26 29.064 86 1.117,85 3,31 1.047,585
5 A Wehrstedt, Michael 11 1.104 3,27 9 1.101 3,00 70 70.942 204 1.013,46 2,91 1.025,199
6 A Klemm, Peter 17 1.007 2,76 12 1.058 3,08 78 77.116 211 988,67 2,71 1.008,163
7 A Kewel, Klaus 17 909 2,71 13 959 2,85 108 99.292 280 919,37 2,59 959,987
8 A Meeh, Julius 8 1.014 3,25 5 1.019 2,40 44 42.085 120 956,48 2,73 934,180
9 A Köppelmann, Ralf 11 887 2,45 7 834 2,86 63 58.324 175 925,78 2,78 929,173
10 A Laske, Claudia 12 930 3,00 11 747 2,36 66 60.785 180 920,98 2,73 927,582
11 A Berke, Wolfgang 4 929 3,25 0 0 0,00 43 40.208 116 935,07 2,70 911,656
12 A Kraus, Johnny 6 997 3,00 9 965 2,89 43 39.448 111 917,40 2,58 894,424
13 A Kämpfe, Wolfram 6 1.056 3,17 2 705 2,50 28 25.852 76 923,29 2,71 870,397
14 A Pietzka, Willfried 15 808 2,20 9 971 2,89 66 56.301 165 853,05 2,50 859,156
15 A Mörig, Volker 8 700 2,13 7 857 2,43 42 37.074 112 882,71 2,67 859,050
16 A Lachmann, Alfred 5 1.214 3,20 4 766 1,75 31 27.675 87 892,74 2,81 848,432
17 A Kopton, Cornelia 2 1.190 4,00 13 819 2,15 42 36.422 106 867,19 2,52 843,943
18 A Klemm, Helmut 7 881 2,71 7 868 2,57 55 46.100 138 838,18 2,51 832,700
19 A Mette, Rolf 11 793 2,55 7 1.036 2,71 48 40.060 124 834,58 2,58 820,586
20 A Labrenz, Frank 10 990 3,00 4 843 2,25 30 25.314 75 843,80 2,50 799,840
21 A Rönnspeck, Bente 7 702 2,14 5 920 2,20 37 30.025 89 811,49 2,41 782,001
22 A Brandt, Wolfgang 22 769 2,27 15 701 2,07 96 72.489 222 755,09 2,31 781,768
23 A Mann, Maria-Anna 2 971 3,00 3 531 2,00 37 29.428 91 795,35 2,46 766,452
24 A Ahrens, Hans-Jürgen 2 660 2,00 0 0 0,00 41 30.272 92 738,34 2,24 717,211
25 A Feuerhahn, Kevin 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 4 4.273 12 1.068,25 3,00 850,817
26 A Greschenz, Norbert 1 1.146 3,00 5 709 2,20 9 7.976 22 886,22 2,44 759,855
27 A Nocon, Nydia 3 907 2,33 0 0 0,00 19 15.685 45 825,53 2,37 754,177
28 A Hering, Uwe 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 10 7.766 22 776,60 2,20 672,014
29 A Eisinger, Wolfgang 10 632 2,10 7 718 2,29 17 11.349 37 667,59 2,18 604,309
30 A Schmidt, Christian 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 2 1.532 4 766,00 2,00 570,180
31 A Nietzke, Michael 4 589 1,75 3 231 1,00 11 5.311 16 482,82 1,45 421,255
32 A Gaschler, Peter 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
33 A Jungbluth, Claudia 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
34 A Korte, Manfred 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
35 A Schieß, Peter 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
36 A Schwierz, Leonhard 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
37 A Ziehm, Aileen 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
38 A Zühlsdorff, Peter 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
39 A+ Hagenau, Jenny 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 2 2.246 6 1.123,00 3,00 835,917
40 A+ Hofmann, Rainer 1 1.047 3,00 0 0 0,00 4 3.860 11 965,00 2,75 768,583
41 A+ Brüling, Rüdiger 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 2 2.055 5 1.027,50 2,50 764,831
42 A+ Pfeiffer, Max 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 2 1.724 6 862,00 3,00 641,639
43 A+ Liersch, Heike 2 677 2,00 6 773 2,67 8 5.991 20 748,88 2,50 635,463
44 A+ Mohr, Kathrin 2 368 1,00 2 921 2,50 4 2.578 7 644,50 1,75 513,318
45 A+ Göpfert, Bernd 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 2 937 2 468,50 1,00 348,733
46 A+ Blaschke, Luca 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 2 934 3 467,00 1,50 347,617
47 A+ Weiß, Andreas 2 437 1,50 0 0 0,00 2 873 3 436,50 1,50 324,914
48 A+ Gnadt, Marion 2 351 1,00 0 0 0,00 2 701 2 350,50 1,00 260,899
49 A+ Held, Andres 0 0 0,00 2 320 1,00 2 640 2 320,00 1,00 238,195
50 A+ Jaeschke, Nanning 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 1 290 1 290,00 1,00 200,756
 
Vereinsmeister(in)
Vizemeister(in)
Drittplatzierte(r)
Mitglieder, die die erforderliche Mindestanzahl von 24 Serien noch nicht erreicht haben
Gäste