Monatswertung

  KW 20 KW 21 24.05.2019
Nr. Gruppe Name S Ø-Erg Ø-TP S Ø-Erg Ø-TP S P TP Ø-Erg Ø-TP KW-M
1 A Mokrys, Klaus-Dieter 4 1.115 3,00 4 1.503 3,75 13 16.351 42 1.257,77 3,23 1.311,859
2 A Laske, Dietmar 4 1.248 3,25 3 781 2,33 9 9.925 28 1.102,78 3,11 1.114,283
3 A Wehrstedt, Michael 0 0 0,00 6 1.089 3,17 9 9.905 27 1.100,56 3,00 1.112,037
4 A Klemm, Peter 6 1.025 3,17 4 985 2,50 12 12.691 37 1.057,58 3,08 1.095,566
5 A Tietz, Wolfgang 3 1.182 3,67 2 997 3,00 7 7.379 23 1.054,14 3,29 1.041,675
6 A Mette, Rolf 3 1.147 3,33 3 994 2,33 7 7.255 19 1.036,43 2,71 1.024,170
7 A Kewel, Klaus 2 868 3,00 6 926 2,67 13 12.462 37 958,62 2,85 999,840
8 A Pietzka, Willfried 3 787 2,33 3 1.113 3,33 9 8.738 26 970,89 2,89 981,018
9 A Meeh, Julius 5 1.019 2,40 0 0 0,00 5 5.096 12 1.019,20 2,40 976,770
10 A Kraus, Johnny 3 880 2,67 3 965 2,67 9 8.685 26 965,00 2,89 975,068
11 A Rönnspeck, Bente 2 491 1,00 0 0 0,00 5 4.601 11 920,20 2,20 881,891
12 A Klemm, Helmut 2 649 2,50 1 1.905 4,00 7 6.074 18 867,71 2,57 857,451
13 A Kopton, Cornelia 3 760 1,33 3 897 2,67 13 10.643 28 818,69 2,15 853,899
14 A Mörig, Volker 2 357 1,00 2 899 2,50 7 6.000 17 857,14 2,43 847,005
15 A Köppelmann, Ralf 3 1.000 3,00 2 754 3,00 7 5.841 20 834,43 2,86 824,559
16 A Laske, Claudia 4 605 2,00 2 915 2,00 11 8.214 26 746,73 2,36 767,790
17 A Brandt, Wolfgang 5 990 3,00 5 689 2,40 15 10.518 31 701,20 2,07 740,242
18 A Eisinger, Wolfgang 2 400 1,50 0 0 0,00 7 5.027 16 718,14 2,29 709,649
19 A Greschenz, Norbert 3 847 2,67 1 748 2,00 5 3.544 11 708,80 2,20 679,292
20 A Wilke, Uwe 2 1.205 4,00 2 852 2,00 4 4.113 12 1.028,25 3,00 965,120
21 A Labrenz, Frank 2 707 2,00 2 980 2,50 4 3.373 9 843,25 2,25 791,478
22 A Lachmann, Alfred 0 0 0,00 2 1.002 2,50 4 3.065 7 766,25 1,75 719,205
23 A Kämpfe, Wolfram 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 2 1.409 5 704,50 2,50 617,993
24 A Mann, Maria-Anna 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 3 1.594 6 531,33 2,00 485,172
25 A Nietzke, Michael 1 548 1,00 2 72 1,00 3 692 3 230,67 1,00 210,627
26 A Ahrens, Hans-Jürgen 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
27 A Berke, Wolfgang 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
28 A Feuerhahn, Kevin 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
29 A Gaschler, Peter 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
30 A Hering, Uwe 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
31 A Jungbluth, Claudia 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
32 A Korte, Manfred 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
33 A Nocon, Nydia 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
34 A Schieß, Peter 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
35 A Schmidt, Christian 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
36 A Schwierz, Leonhard 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
37 A Ziehm, Aileen 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
38 A Zühlsdorff, Peter 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
39 A+ Liersch, Heike 2 758 3,00 4 781 2,50 6 4.637 16 772,83 2,67 753,140
40 A+ Mohr, Kathrin 1 326 1,00 0 0 0,00 2 1.842 5 921,00 2,50 807,909
41 A+ Held, Andres 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 2 640 2 320,00 1,00 280,707
42 A+ Blaschke, Luca 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
43 A+ Brüling, Rüdiger 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
44 A+ Gnadt, Marion 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
45 A+ Göpfert, Bernd 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
46 A+ Hagenau, Jenny 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
47 A+ Hofmann, Rainer 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
48 A+ Jaeschke, Nanning 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
49 A+ Pfeiffer, Max 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
50 A+ Weiß, Andreas 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
 
1.Aufsteiger/Monatssieger
2.Aufsteiger/Monatszweiter
Absteiger
Mitglieder, die die erforderliche Mindestanzahl von 5 Serien noch nicht erreicht haben
Gäste