Monatswertung

  KW 03 KW 04 24.01.2020
Nr. Gruppe Name S Ø-Erg Ø-TP S Ø-Erg Ø-TP S P TP Ø-Erg Ø-TP KW-M
1 A Schieß, Peter 4 1.250 3,50 0 0 0,00 10 12.564 38 1.256,40 3,80 1.281,233
2 A Schneider, Oliver 2 1.542 3,50 2 1.276 2,50 8 9.823 22 1.227,88 2,75 1.227,875
3 A Klemm, Peter 7 1.010 2,71 6 1.055 2,83 26 26.313 70 1.012,04 2,69 1.117,695
4 A Laske, Dietmar 2 692 2,00 5 1.294 3,60 11 11.558 32 1.050,73 2,91 1.080,365
5 A Jungbluth, Claudia 5 1.148 3,20 3 957 2,33 15 15.318 45 1.021,20 3,00 1.078,060
6 A Wilke, Uwe 2 1.094 3,50 3 1.270 3,00 7 7.513 20 1.073,29 2,86 1.060,591
7 A Wehrstedt, Michael 1 1.067 3,00 3 740 2,00 11 11.280 29 1.025,45 2,64 1.054,380
8 A Tietz, Wolfgang 5 1.070 3,00 6 957 3,33 16 15.769 47 985,56 2,94 1.046,072
9 A Mokrys, Klaus-Dieter 4 1.052 3,00 4 1.138 3,00 15 14.828 41 988,53 2,73 1.043,574
10 A Meeh, Julius 2 1.303 3,00 6 1.037 2,83 13 12.799 35 984,54 2,69 1.026,878
11 A Rönnspeck, Bente 3 979 3,00 3 1.032 2,67 7 7.129 20 1.018,43 2,86 1.006,383
12 A Kewel, Klaus 6 756 2,17 5 1.020 3,00 23 20.526 62 892,43 2,70 975,914
13 A Kopton, Cornelia 2 796 2,50 6 1.039 2,83 11 10.417 29 947,00 2,64 973,712
14 A Berke, Wolfgang 0 0 0,00 2 735 2,50 10 9.268 26 926,80 2,60 945,118
15 A Pietzka, Willfried 2 1.153 3,50 3 658 2,33 11 10.085 33 916,82 3,00 942,679
16 A Hering, Uwe 1 932 3,00 2 953 2,50 7 6.582 17 940,29 2,43 929,164
17 A Mörig, Volker 2 931 3,50 2 830 3,00 8 7.177 24 897,13 3,00 897,125
18 A Köppelmann, Ralf 4 948 2,75 2 618 1,50 9 7.938 23 882,00 2,56 891,202
19 A Laske, Claudia 2 967 2,50 5 924 2,60 12 10.299 29 858,25 2,42 889,073
20 A Kraus, Johnny 0 0 0,00 3 1.125 3,00 5 4.539 12 907,80 2,40 870,007
21 A Labrenz, Frank 4 836 2,25 2 758 2,00 8 6.875 19 859,38 2,38 859,375
22 A Mette, Rolf 2 1.035 3,00 3 884 2,33 6 5.215 16 869,17 2,67 847,019
23 A Klemm, Helmut 1 736 1,00 5 682 2,60 17 13.113 45 771,35 2,65 822,853
24 A Mann, Maria-Anna 4 793 2,50 3 726 2,00 10 7.922 24 792,20 2,40 807,858
25 A Brandt, Wolfgang 5 715 2,40 3 934 2,67 14 10.751 35 767,93 2,50 805,994
26 A Ahrens, Hans-Jürgen 5 678 1,80 3 715 2,00 14 10.414 31 743,86 2,21 780,729
27 A Drenhaus, Herbert 1 1.125 4,00 2 735 2,50 6 4.754 18 792,33 3,00 772,143
28 A Sottmar, Michael 3 610 1,67 3 729 2,00 11 7.715 22 701,36 2,00 721,147
29 A Frede, Daniel 2 373 1,50 4 917 2,50 6 4.411 13 735,17 2,17 716,433
30 A Mohr, Kathrin 2 758 2,00 2 494 2,00 5 3.676 12 735,20 2,40 704,593
31 A Liersch-Fischer, Heike 3 241 1,00 4 927 2,50 14 9.258 27 661,29 1,93 694,065
32 A Feuerhahn, Kevin 0 0 0,00 3 1.276 3,67 3 3.828 11 1.276,00 3,67 1.165,144
33 A Greschenz, Norbert 0 0 0,00 1 1.080 3,00 4 3.682 11 920,50 2,75 863,985
34 A Ziehm, Aileen 1 992 2,00 0 0 0,00 1 992 2 992,00 2,00 809,286
35 A Nocon, Nydia 0 0 0,00 3 863 2,67 3 2.589 8 863,00 2,67 788,025
36 A Kämpfe, Wolfram 1 257 2,00 0 0 0,00 4 3.234 10 808,50 2,50 758,861
37 A Eisinger, Wolfgang 0 0 0,00 2 493 1,50 2 985 3 492,50 1,50 432,025
38 A Gaschler, Peter 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
39 A Korte, Manfred 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
40 A Pfeiffer, Melanie-Marie 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
41 A Schmidt, Christian 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
42 A Schwierz, Leonhard 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 0,000
43 A+ Dankenbring, Helmut 2 979 2,50 0 0 0,00 2 1.957 5 978,50 2,50 858,348
44 A+ Jasper, Wolfgang 0 0 0,00 0 0 0,00 3 2.448 7 816,00 2,33 745,108
45 A+ Gallo, Lars 1 750 3,00 0 0 0,00 1 750 3 750,00 3,00 611,859
 
1.Aufsteiger/Monatssieger
2.Aufsteiger/Monatszweiter
Absteiger
Mitglieder, die die erforderliche Mindestanzahl von 5 Serien noch nicht erreicht haben
Gäste