Werner-Ruge-Pokal 2017
Lunden - 17.09.2017
             
Pl. Verein          
             
1 Karo 7 Marne       15.980 Pkte.
2 SG Langer Peter Itzehoe/1. SC St. Annen       15.513 Pkte.
3 SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt       15.389 Pkte.
4 1. Heider SKC I       15.088 Pkte.
  Preisgeldgrenze          
5 SC Brutkamp Albersdorf       14.656 Pkte.
6 Skatfüchse Leck       14.559 Pkte.
7 SC Garding       14.282 Pkte.
8 Kleeblatt Viöl       14.025 Pkte.
9 SG Karo Hoch Nienbüttel/Null Ouvert Hohenaspe       13.852 Pkte.
10 Flotte Asse Niebüll       12.852 Pkte.
11 SC Hanerau-Hademarschen       12.152 Pkte.
             
  Einzel-Wertung          
             
1 Sötje, Reinhard   Langer Peter Itzehoe   3.067 Pkte.
2 Brandt, Rolf   Karo 7 Marne   2.879 Pkte.
3 Töllner, Wolfgang   SC Brutkamp Albersdorf   2.695 Pkte.
4 Stüben, Wilfried   Langer Peter itzehoe   2.672 Pkte.
5 Martens, Roger   SC Garding   2.634 Pkte.
6 Ströh, Günter   SC Brutkamp Albersdorf   2.458 Pkte.
7 Zimmermann, Dirk   Flotte Asse Niebüll   2.437 Pkte.
8 Petersen, Werner   SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt   2.383 Pkte.
9 Gehrke, Hans-Jürgen   1. Heider SKC   2.369 Pkte.
10 Karau, Klaus-Hermann   SC Brutkamp Albersdorf   2.353 Pkte.
11 Bochholt, Uwe   SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt   2.351 Pkte.
12 Wulff, Gerd   Kleeblatt Viöl   2.335 Pkte.
13 Jacobs, Hans   SC Garding   2.317 Pkte.
14 Ketelsen, Herbert   SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt   2.297 Pkte.
15 Möller, Karl-F.   SC Garding   2.296 Pkte.
16 Arlt-Tychsen, Norbert   Kleeblatt Viöl   2.288 Pkte.
17 Nordheim, Hartmut   1. Heider SKC   2.233 Pkte.
18 Johannsen, Rolf   1. SC St. Annen   2.221 Pkte.
19 von Kunhardt, Peter   Kleeblatt Viöl   2.209 Pkte.
20 Nagorny, Dietmar   1. SC St. Annen   2.185 Pkte.
21 Hedrich, Andreas   Null Ouvert Hohenaspe   2.183 Pkte.
22 Laube, Bernd   1. Heider SKC   2.150 Pkte.
23 Peters, Frank   Karo Hoch Nienbüttel   2.139 Pkte.
24 Masekowitz, Maren   Karo 7 Marne   2.127 Pkte.
25 Asmussen, Hans-Peter   Skatfüchse Leck   2.122 Pkte.
26 Schmoock, Bruno   SC Brutkamp Albersdorf   2.106 Pkte.
27 Thiedemann, Klaus   Karo Hoch Nienbüttel   2.101 Pkte.
28 Brodersen, Behrn   Skatfüchse Leck   2.070 Pkte.
29 Schrey, Uwe   1. Heider SKC   2.052 Pkte.
30 Dieckmann, Nils   SC Hanerau-Hademarschen   2.037 Pkte.
31 Morgenstern, Heinz   Karo 7 Marne   2.033 Pkte.
32 Bielenberg, Thies   Karo 7 Marne   1.997 Pkte.
33 Christiansen, Jürgen   Flotte Asse Niebüll   1.996 Pkte.
34 Dieckmann, Michael   1. Heider SKC   1.975 Pkte.
35 Herwig, Bernhard   1. SC St. Annen   1.964 Pkte.
36 Brust, Sven   Karo Hoch Nienbüttel   1.958 Pkte.
37 Theiß, Gabi   Karo 7 Marne   1.957 Pkte.
38 Kardel, Bruno   SC Garding   1.955 Pkte.
39 Christian, Martin   Skatfüchse Leck   1.948 Pkte.
40 Jensen, Martin   Skatfüchse Leck   1.929 Pkte.
41 Christiansen, Sönke   Flotte Asse Niebüll   1.900 Pkte.
42 Klugmann, Günter   SC Garding   1.874 Pkte.
43 Harders, Karin   Karo 7 Marne   1.861 Pkte.
44 von Ehren, Frauke   Skatfüchse Leck   1.832 Pkte.
45 Christiansen, Rudolf   Skatfüchse Leck   1.812 Pkte.
46 Hillnhütter, Wolfgang   SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt   1.798 Pkte.
47 Pauls, Reinhold   SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt   1.796 Pkte.
48 Friedrichsen, Manfred   SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt   1.787 Pkte.
49 Scheibner, Jörg   SC Brutkamp Albersdorf   1.778 Pkte.
50 Hohrmann   SC Brutkamp Albersdorf   1.772 Pkte.
51 Graf, Jan   Kleeblatt Viöl   1.751 Pkte.
52 Junge, Christiane   Karo 7 Marne   1.718 Pkte.
53 Schmirdt-Dircks, Andreas   Karo Hoch Nienbüttel   1.707 Pkte.
54 Surek, Jürgen   SC Hanerau-Hademarschen   1.682 Pkte.
55 Garelli, Remo   Flotte Asse Niebüll   1.681 Pkte.
56 Sinoradzki, Heinz   SC Garding   1.665 Pkte.
57 Nielsen, Walter   SC Hanerau-Hademarschen   1.606 Pkte.
58 Beimgraben, Reinhard   SC Hanerau-Hademarschen   1.580 Pkte.
59 Beirow, Hauke   SC Hanerau-Hademarschen   1.578 Pkte.
60 Wohldmann, Hans-Peter   SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt   1.561 Pkte.
61 Zimmermann, Peter   SC Hanerau-Hademarschen   1.554 Pkte.
62 Christiansen, U.   SC Garding   1.541 Pkte.
63 Otto, Dietmar   Kleeblatt Viöl   1.509 Pkte.
64 Braun, Martin   1. Heider SKC   1.502 Pkte.
65 Blesin, Willy   1. Heider SKC   1.485 Pkte.
66 Boll, Manfred   Langer Peter Itzehoe   1.463 Pkte.
67 Ohlsen, Arno   Skatfüchse Leck   1.454 Pkte.
68 Peiser, Burkhard   Kleeblatt Viöl   1.448 Pkte.
69 Lang, Heinz   Karo Hoch Nienbüttel   1.445 Pkte.
70 Lorenzen, Hans-Peter   SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt   1.416 Pkte.
71 Petri, Timo   Karo 7 Marne   1.411 Pkte.
72 Buhmann, Hans   SC Brutkamp Albersdorf   1.394 Pkte.
73 Vollmer, Anton   Skatfüchse Leck   1.392 Pkte.
74 Petersen, Mathias   Flotte Asse Niebüll   1.384 Pkte.
75 Groh, Bernd   Flotte Asse Niebüll   1.379 Pkte.
76 Krüger, Martin   Kleeblatt Viöl   1.373 Pkte.
77 Kalks, Peter   1. Heider SKC   1.322 Pkte.
78 Guhlke, Hans-Peter   Karo Hoch Nienbüttel   1.289 Pkte.
79 Schröder, Lotte   SC Hanerau-Hademarschen   1.265 Pkte.
80 Eck-Rühmann, Gunda   Flotte Asse Niebüll   1.205 Pkte.
81 Woiwod, Manfred   Langer Peter Itzehoe   1.126 Pkte.
82 Clausen, Karl-Heinz   Kleeblatt Viöl   1.112 Pkte.
83 Franzin, Mario   Null Ouvert Hohenaspe   1.030 Pkte.
84 Grudda, Dieter   Flotte Asse Niebüll   870 Pkte.
85 Fuchs, Hans-Hermann   SC Hanerau-Hademarschen   850 Pkte.
86 Steinwender, Rainer   Langer Peter Itzehoe   815 Pkte.