DSkV-Vorständeturnier in Bonn - 27. August 2017
   
                                        
                                      Die grün markierten Plätze sind Teilnehmer aus dem LV 07     

Pl.

Name, Vorname

Verein

Ges.

Serie1

Serie2

Serie3

1

Thieme, Bernd

Grand mit Dreien Alsleben

4292

1936

1523

833

2

Wittenberger, Jan

FT 03 Emden

4275

1419

1338

1518

3

Zarbock, Stefan

SC Elveshörn

4264

1288

882

2094

4

Kirchhoff, Torsten

Skatclub Glücksritter Dreiländereck

4125

1725

1260

1140

5

Richter, André

SC Vier Wenzel Flöha- Erdmannsdorf

3878

933

1801

1144

6

Kimmel, Horst

1. Rödelheimer SV

3813

1592

1191

1030

7

Hertgen, Thomas

Lustige Buben Mülheim

3706

1082

1048

1576

8

Düser, Frank

Einigkeit 88 Soest

3691

884

1418

1389

9

Kröhle, Erwin

1.SC Steglitz e.V.

3603

1142

1153

1308

10

Zink, Bernd

SSG Neger Kehl e.V.

3601

1051

1056

1494

11

Gebele, Helmut

Pik 7 Mainz

3546

1203

847

1496

12

Ehlers, Jan

Prignitzer Buben e.V.

3538

1210

1548

780

13

Clasen, Karl

1. Skatclub Rodenkirchen "Herz Dame"

3500

965

1493

1042

14

Krämer, Manfred

1. Rödelheimer SV

3491

752

1657

1082

15

Hoffmann, Gernot

Contra-Re Höhenkirchen

3449

978

1278

1193

16

Skomski, Werner

1.SC Karo Bube Wismar

3445

1306

1068

1071

17

Nagorny, Dietmar

1. SC St.Annen

3442

1376

910

1156

18

Große, Michael

SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda

3415

1603

232

1580

19

Gierden, Dieter

Vulkan Asse Bettenfeld

3338

1135

1112

1091

20

Rickert, Tom

Marker Skatfreunde Hamm

3260

1300

1019

941

21

Oeffke, Julia

Karo As Nienburg

3260

1105

1229

926

22

Richartz, Peter

BW-Skatclub "Drückeberger Euskirchen"

3257

1043

847

1367

23

Kaselow, Bernd

SC Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz

3232

720

1283

1229

24

Welle, Mathias

Mitternachtsbuben Zell a.H.

3220

802

1593

825

25

Bierholz, Anton

Herz Sieben Schwerte

3198

923

1440

835

26

Staller, Josef

Herz Dame Eggenfelden

3191

669

712

1810

27

Deliege, Karl

Nichtraucher Düren

3180

1293

797

1090

28

Laske, Dietmar

SC 85 Braunschweig e.V.

3177

974

1196

1007

29

Bleser, Lars

Die Hibiduriker

3165

1724

607

834

30

Niekamp, Jürgen

Steeler Skatfreunde

3157

919

750

1488

31

Nelißen, Michael

Herz Dame Delrath

3132

1094

846

1192

32

Stüben, Wilfried

Langer Peter Itzehoe

3112

1521

1080

511

33

Halupka, Alexander

Club der Riedgänse

3105

1108

911

1086

34

Brecheisen, Peter

Fuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö

3088

879

1119

1090

35

Rygol, Herbert

Herz Dame Delrath

3020

511

1284

1225

36

Umbreit, Wolfgang

SSV Ems- Vechte

3019

1515

626

878

37

Liebich, Markus

Auetaler Schnippelbrüder

3007

1509

771

727

38

Stadler, Hubert

1.SC Steglitz e.V.

3001

1448

591

962

39

Barr, Klaus

Harten Lena Lemwerder

2994

1589

667

738

40

Binder, Herbert

Frohe Runde Mössingen e.V.

2984

887

782

1315

41

Gayk, Roland

Barlacher Skatbuben Güstrow

2977

518

1116

1343

42

Weber, Heinz

1. SC Zirndorf

2968

623

1423

922

43

Rehmke, Dieter

1. SC Silberstedt

2952

729

833

1390

44

Ernst, Wolfgang

Skatfreunde Rems-Murr Backnang

2933

983

830

1120

45

Atzberger, Jürgen

Jänsch Skat Team

2931

1087

1041

803

46

Burfeind, Frank

Cuxhavener SC

2930

1134

915

881

47

Berger, Christian

SC Vogtland Plauen

2920

1169

850

901

48

Mielke, Norbert

Zu den Hellbergen Franzburg

2913

743

1313

857

49

Till, Stefan

Pik As+Zehn Babenhausen

2898

1476

894

528

50

Homilius Hans-Jürgen

Könige vom Schwarzwassertal

2894

908

1037

949

51

Raschke, Alexandra

Euroskat.com Barbarossa

2883

473

1110

1300

52

Jacobs, Hans

Gardinger SC

2872

903

1136

833

53

Hauer, Matthias

Herz Bube Bitburg

2869

866

1623

380

54

Tully, Carsten

Skatfreunde Lohr

2845

653

941

1251

55

Zils, Herbert

SC 88 Darmstadt-Eberstadt

2837

794

695

1348

56

Kraus, Günter

Saure Buren Mülheim

2831

590

1095

1146

57

Franke Thomas

Leipziger Skatlöwen e.V.

2824

815

1011

998

58

Unglaube, Peter

Schwarz-Weiß 81

2807

1111

965

731

59

Schmidt, Martina

SC Salem

2798

811

590

1397

60

Hirdler, Peter

Nasse Buben Essen

2798

696

1173

929

61

Wiewesiek, Wolfgang

Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich

2789

832

430

1527

62

Eisold, Frank

SC Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

2760

1649

328

783

63

Dietschi, Michael

SC 1979 Myhl

2757

436

1422

899

64

Neuhaus, Lothar

Wohrataler Buben

2725

902

1387

436

65

Hoffmann-Timm, Christian

1. SC Silberstedt

2724

911

785

1028

66

Wolf, Detlef

SC Rothenhausen

2722

712

1127

883

67

Rossmann, Martin

Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen

2720

971

517

1232

68

Washeim, Michael

Karo 7 Hohenecken

2715

933

800

982

69

Herholz, Karen

Kleeblatt Wunstorf

2715

1386

1018

311

70

Sudhoff, Dirk

Vier Buben Essen

2714

1346

841

527

71

Manke, Rüdiger

Herz Dame Altlußheim

2707

994

1408

305

72

Klimmeck, Klaus

Anker Buben

2679

1041

1145

493

73

Bommersheim, Wolfram

1. SC Dieburg

2671

370

1110

1191

74

Bornschein, Peter

Kleeblatt Wunstorf

2666

1208

747

711

75

Elsner, Uwe

SC Hoya

2653

349

1578

726

76

König, Sabine

1.SC Steglitz e.V.

2642

948

416

1278

77

Kronenberg, Karin

Lang unter´m As Düsseldorf

2641

1125

640

876

78

Spingler, Erich

Löwenklasse Schwenningen

2599

803

1046

750

79

Tripmaker, Peter

Herz As Beckum-Roland

2596

855

701

1040

80

Wahren, Ludwig

Skatclub Kahla

2595

826

955

814

81

Möbes, Rainer

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

2595

733

1008

854

82

Scheufens, Werner

Sauerland Buben

2549

752

1084

713

83

Lause, Hans

Spitzbuben Recklinghausen

2522

909

1318

295

84

Galsterer, Dieter

Privat Verein Moabiter Buben

2521

1012

573

936

85

Moldenhauer, Uwe

1. SC Karo Bube Wismar

2512

562

1005

945

86

Ruhkamp, Michael

Herkules Buben Kassel

2511

679

549

1283

87

Fuchs, Hans-Hermann

SC Hademarschen

2504

684

889

931

88

Modrow, Ute

Concordia Lübeck

2480

926

582

972

89

Lübbehüsen, Walter

Leer

2464

535

1080

849

90

Zimmermann, Ralf

SC Peenebuben Wolgast

2420

669

979

772

91

Fliegen, Horst

Heidebuben Grefrath

2413

635

979

799

92

Lorenzen, Johannes

Skatfüchse Leck

2397

384

604

1409

93

Oberländer, Jürgen

Ruhlebener Spitzbuben

2396

1107

316

973

94

Krumm, Peter

Mitternachtsbuben Zell a.H.

2385

581

720

1084

95

Burmeister,Paul

SC Peenebuben Wolgast

2383

781

460

1142

96

Schlicht, Wilfried

Skatclub Niederpleiß e.V.

2368

448

1072

848

97

Böseleger, Peter

Harten Lena Lemwerder

2363

751

849

763

98

Hänsler, Jürgen

IBM-Club Böblingen

2361

970

524

867

99

Lorenzen, Jens H.

Goldene Buben Husum

2348

395

709

1244

100

Jännert, Daniel

Hansa Hamburg

2348

1046

1084

218

101

Nagel, Carola

Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim

2334

830

1284

220

102

Niedrig, Wolfgang

Peanuts & Würmtaler

2332

815

661

856

103

Weers, Werner

Skat ohne Rauch Innerstetal

2293

961

970

362

104

Hermes, Ferdinand

Karo Dame Schneppenbaum

2287

627

812

848

105

Reuter, Peter

Herz Sieben '80 Kommern

2256

401

699

1156

106

Rumpcza, Frank

Bergheimer Buben Duisburg

2210

870

716

624

107

Güthe, Oliver

Herz Dame Euroskat .com Radevormwald

2155

586

1125

444

108

Göken, Uli

Scharfe Hand Sauerland

2152

887

448

817

109

Schröder, Wilfried

Hansa Rostock

2151

775

465

911

110

Feuerhahn, Harald

Schloß Buben Vorsfelde

2121

1067

768

286

111

Endt, Angelika

Leipziger Skatlöwen e.V.

2100

953

557

590

112

Behringer, Helmut

SC Olympia 2010 Kronau

2085

1098

352

635

113

Klein , Detlev

Oedinger Jungs Krefeld

2045

742

508

795

114

Maiers, Erwin

Herz Bube Bitburg

2019

721

667

631

115

Schneider, Kurt

Die weißen Tauben Bad Zwischenahn

2002

194

570

1238

116

Schmidt, Jürgen

Worschtmarktbube Bad Dürkheim

1997

1295

355

347

117

Jäkel, Karsten

Lauchertbuben Sigmaringendorf

1942

592

798

552

118

Gehrke, Hans-Jürgen

1. Heider SKC

1897

982

492

423

119

Scepanik, Hans-Jürgen

Kieler Buben

1820

760

942

118

120

Schindhelm, Marion

Euroskat.com Treuchtlingen

1781

899

438

444

121

Haskamp, Heinrich

SC Kleinenkneten-Wildesha

1604

210

973

421

122

Hasl, Annemarie

1. SC Rosenheim

1527

449

418

660

123

Bock, Matthias

1. Steinbacher SV

1235

512

509

214

124

Schubert, Margitta

1. SC Karpfenpfeiffer Zeulenroda

591

183

39

369