Der grün markierte Bereich ist zur Dt. Tandemmeisterschaft in Düsseldorf qualifiziert.

Pl.

TEAM

SPIELER

1

2

3

Ges

WT

1

1. DSSV RW I

Merklein Peter, Willers Sven

2728

2297

2502

7527

15

2

Skfre. Offenburg II

Meyer Michael, Stevens Peter

2075

2662

2622

7359

12

3

Hochrhein Grz.-Wyhlen

Schmitt Bernhard, Verfürth Sabina

2235

2591

2181

7007

10

4

Prinz Fr v. Hoh.z. Sig I

Braun Sebastian, Braun Stephan

1572

3282

2091

6945

9

5

Gut Blatt Esslingen

Randow Klaus, Riedel Gerhard

1923

2364

2653

6940

8

6

SC 77 Wehr

Hilpert Karl-Heinz, Zipfel Monika

1955

3081

1836

6872

7

7

Goldstadtasse Pfhm. I

Dollan Oliver, Dollan Simone

2848

1641

2314

6803

6

8

Escher Asse RV I

Macho Ernst, Macho Martin

2918

1925

1892

6735

5

9

Skfr. Rems M. Backnang I

Weber Bernhard, Wojciechowski Marek

2665

1853

2123

6641

4

10

Skatclub Salem IV

Ferentschik Helmut, Gessler Franz

2056

2249

2237

6542

3

11

SG 1985 II

Ptaszyk Diana, v. Degenfeld James

2156

2312

2015

6483

2

12

Frohe Runde Mössingen

Koch Jens, Schomacker Annette

1087

2340

3023

6450

1

13

Herz Dame Gaggenau II

Allgeier Arthur, Bläßer Fred

2510

1373

2503

6386

14

Scheffelbuben B Säck. III

Braun Franz-Theo, Eggert Matthias

1933

2312

2095

6340

15

Seerose Radolfzell V

Götz Sigmund, Kolesnik Wassili

1890

2460

1981

6331

16

SG Stern Stuttgart

Wieler Gerd, Zörner Elfi

2737

1739

1766

6242

17

Skatclub Salem II

Spingler Erich, Spingler Ursula

1864

1662

2703

6229

18

Ohne Vier Malsch

Bittmann Gerald, Schmitt Andreas

1943

1376

2909

6228

19

Sktt. TSV Neuhengstett II

Buhlmann Jürgen, Woike Detlef

1900

2020

2300

6220

20

Seerose Radolfzell III

Hahnloser Johannes, Huppert Nico

1341

2035

2822

6198

21

SG 1985 I

Rehberg Jörg, Stemmler Sven

2030

2426

1731

6187

22

Elite Lahr

Rischke Jens, Sautter Martin

2539

1998

1644

6181

23

Reizende Jungs Schbg. I

Kolbenschlag Jan, Millicevic Alex

2068

1682

2419

6169

24

ISPA Die Tornados II

Bechel Heidi, Bechel Walter

2749

1393

1949

6091

25

Reizende Jungs  Wehr II

Bansemir Gerhard, Janzen Stefan

2026

2121

1940

6087

26

Skfr. Rems M. Backnang II

Biedermann Berndt, Ernst Wolfgang

1807

2190

2087

6084

27

Gut Blatt Gaggenau

Becker Friedrich, Leprich Angelika

1758

2321

1984

6063

28

Blaufelchen Konstanz

Raff Michael, Vögtler Wolfram

1635

2416

2004

6055

29

Escher Asse RV II

Böker Thomas, Knorr Bernd

2191

1652

2192

6035

30

Lauchertbuben Sigmdorf.II

Jäkel Karsten, Ott Anton

2363

1212

2454

6029

31

SC Heidelberg I

Hohmeister Rolf, Hünefeld Dietmar

2144

1860

2007

6011

32

Blumenau Weingarten II

Götzmann Erich, Jovanovic Zoran

2919

1573

1473

5965

33

SC Bodensee II

Sorg Manfred, Tietz Ralf

2445

1527

1978

5950

34

Scheffelbuben B Säckg. II

Böhler Gabriele, Speck Rudolf

1872

2514

1553

5939

35

Rotach Friedrichshafen

Hafner Regine, Weinbrich Reiner

2315

2411

1184

5910

36

Dreiländereck Weil

Burczyk Matthias, Gareis Werner

1562

2007

2288

5857

37

1. DSSV RW II

Köhler Hans-H., Warsow Willi

1734

1642

2480

5856

38

Skfr. Rems M Backnang III

Komma Bernd, Srokocz Janusz

1973

2060

1779

5812

39

1. DSSV RW III

Ehm Heinz, Lotz Oliver

2032

2154

1572

5758

40

Drei Könige Tübingen

Größel Stephan, Menzel Detlef

1954

1676

2106

5736

41

Sktt. TSV Neuhengstett I

Biela Manfred, Lamparter Ulf

2519

1915

1296

5730

42

Prinz Fr v. Hohz. Sig III

Bertz Wolfgang, Störk Thomas

1381

1903

2442

5726

43

1. SC Rottweil

Bauser Heico, Rheinberger Oliver

1515

1441

2770

5726

44

Reizende Jungs Schbg.

Kratzert Nicole, Mast Dieter

2219

2161

1300

5680

45

Mitternachtsbuben Zell

Hilberer Thomas, Welle Mathias

1510

2242

1926

5678

46

Prinz Fr v. Hoh.z. Sig II

Adelberger Bernd, Gaupp Franz

1951

2174

1549

5674

47

SC Olympia 2010

Müller Hermann, Schramm Robert

2035

2271

1331

5637

48

Reizende Jungs Heumaden

Scheler Dieter, Schmidt Jürgen

2852

920

1831

5603

49

Ohne Elf Münstertal

Goecks Jürgen, Wasmer Ludwig

2116

1965

1518

5599

50

Alb-Lauchert III

Aygün Harun, Bechtold Roland

1917

1348

2321

5586

51

ISPA FN 05

Haslinger Wolfgang, Schmidt Marcus

2021

1663

1883

5567

52

Schnippel die 10 Haslach

Kopp Arnold, Reschke Ulrich

1707

1699

2132

5538

53

1. SC Plüderhausen

Kissling Markus, Trinkle Horst

1634

2167

1684

5485

54

Contra Zusenhofen

Huber Carlos, Scheibel Tobias

2031

2066

1378

5475

55

Herz Dame Dreisamtal I

Körner Eberhard, Thiesen Fritz

1465

1694

2314

5473

56

Markgräfler SC Müllheim

Koch Karlheinz, Zimmermann Günter

1500

1782

2180

5462

57

Blumenau Weingarten I

Hirschle Günter, Oltmanns Volker

1975

2624

856

5455

58

Batzenberger Asse II

Altrock Günter, Bertram Ralf

1601

2190

1597

5388

59

Ohne Qualm Pik 7 II

De Luca Potito, Zachmann Ute

1854

1325

2206

5385

60

Herz Dame Dreisamtal II

Schmidt Günter, Waibel Oskar

2251

1590

1543

5384

61

SC v 56 Vaihingen/E

Oechsle Herbert, Schwerd Jürgen

2411

1535

1347

5293

62

Skatclub Salem V

Herbst Christian, Kulzer Hubertus

1466

1934

1890

5290

63

Batzenberger Asse I

Koch Thomas, Vogelbacher Georg

1070

2255

1964

5289

64

SC Bad Waldsee II

De Marco Bruno, Konrad Peter

1995

1836

1393

5224

65

Goldstadtasse Pfhm. II

Gorenflo Jürgen, Schwab Rüdiger

1554

2199

1440

5193

66

SC Heidelberg II

Finzer Daniel, Zimmermann Manfred

1530

1721

1926

5177

67

Seerose Radolfzell I

Berger Falk, Riede Clemens

1576

1556

2040

5172

68

Lauchertbuben Sigmdorf. I

Brodam Reiner, Vidmar Klaus

1563

2097

1509

5169

69

Neckarperle Oberndorf

Herrmann Wolfgang, Trick Franz

1358

1877

1914

5149

70

Ohne Qualm Pik 7 I

Hehnke Jan, Kasper Hartmut

1237

1954

1949

5140

71

SC Umkirch

Beiter Jochen, Birkel Peter

1631

1391

2115

5137

72

SSG Neger Kehl I

Kuhnigk Monika, Zink Bernd

1620

1125

2384

5129

73

Scheffelbuben B. Säckg. I

Grethler Dieter, Helmer Monika

1639

1468

1941

5048

74

Herz Dame Altlußheim I

Kilian Frank, Manke Rüdiger

2250

1356

1441

5047

75

Ruck Zuck 63 Sulgen I

Brüstle Eckard, Moosmann Harald

1491

1768

1754

5013

76

Skfr. Winterbach II

Heid Ralf, Scholing Werner

2325

1080

1565

4970

77

SC Bon Scott III

Heene Sascha, Schreck Norbert

1407

1926

1624

4957

78

Skfre. Offenburg I

Belmadi Achim, Bentjen Hans-Jürgen

1453

1898

1603

4954

79

Ohne Qualm Pik 7 III

Kling Eckhard, Reichert Thomas

1333

1331

2265

4929

80

Skf. 62 Ludwigsburg

Bardtke Udo, Blank Harald

1906

1765

1205

4876

81

ISPA Die Tornados I

Funk Hermann, Spann Joachim

1632

1764

1358

4754

82

Donauquelle Doesch.

Hirt Herbert, Reichmann Peter

1665

923

2151

4739

83

Herz Dame Gaggenau I

Voll Roland, Wagner Peter

1583

1611

1526

4720

84

VFL Nagold

Seidel Horst, Winkelmann Uwe

2079

1221

1379

4679

85

Barbarossa Göppingen

Schubert Jens, Schwarzmaier Melitta

1208

1496

1928

4632

86

Alle Asse

Reiff Dieter, Wusterhausen Rolf

1712

1206

1592

4510

87

SSG Neger Kehl IV

Greif Wolfhard, Habich Günther

1340

1596

1465

4401

88

SG 1985 VI

Feldmann Eric, Gerngroß Ralf

391

1812

2171

4374

89

Sktt. Neuhengstett III

Rieker Ulrich, Rieker Yvonne

1473

2055

844

4372

90

Skfre. Pik 9

Fromm Andreas, Gräbedünkel Jens

1483

2055

709

4247

91

SC Bon Scott I

Häfner Ralf, Meyer Andreas

1459

1333

1452

4244

92

Skfr. Winterbach III

Bort Björn, Schmid Roland

1086

1311

1778

4175

93

Seerose Radolfzell IV

Ley Ewald, Spann Alexander

1593

1673

810

4076

94

Hegauer Skatfreunde

Litterst Lothar, Tobey Clemens

1520

1422

1047

3989

95

Herz Bube Appenweier

Kilius Hans, Sester Thomas

1092

1085

1800

3977

96

Herz Dame Altlußheim III

Ross Günther, Schweigert Klaus

1979

1299

551

3829

97

Escher Asse RV III

Beck Manfred, Schmalz Dietmar

2035

605

1047

3687

98

Ruck Zuck 63 Sulgen II

Marte Stefan, Nübel Nicolai

1334

873

1475

3682

99

Reizende Jungs  Wehr I

Backschat Helga, Oettle Horst

540

1324

1760

3624

100

Ruckzuck Sulgen III

Botta Peter, Thorunski Rolf

1173

1332

1052

3557

101

Skfr. 2005 Heimsheim

Fuchs Käthe, Knapp Ralph

1512

758

1249

3519