Baden-Württemberg-Pokal

Jugend

Nr. Name Verein Serie 1
Serie 2
Serie 3
Gesamt
1 Öhler Mariciella 1. DSSV Rottweil 916 946 1230 3092
2 Tran Duc Trong SC 61 Heilbronn 851 1237 990 3078
3 Grumbach Cindy Herz Bube Appenweier 920 436 362 1718

Damen

Nr. Name Verein Serie 1
Serie 2
Serie 3
Gesamt
1 Bauer Liane
Fauststadtbuben Knittlingen
929 1004 1217 3150
2 Nagel Carola Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim 1717 268 1123 3108
3 Schlatterer Hanne Limes Skat Aalen 1168 952 965 3085
4 Schmidt Martina SC Salem 983 902 1066 2951
5 Kuhnigk Monika Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg 1080 643 1166 2889
6 Groh Ursula Klopferle Sachsenheim 925 665 1172 2762
7 Spiric Zora ohne Verein 710 1160 850 2720
8 Elend Christa Barockbuben Ludwigsburg 1092 414 1137 2643
9 Leprich Angelika Gut Blatt Gaggenau 1467 751 384 2602
10 Welteroth Antje Billige Null Weiler zum Stein 952 943 705 2600
11 Maier Helga SSC Filderstadt 262 1000 1212 2474
12 Kirstein Marion 1. DSSV Rottweil 548 1144 657 2349
13 Müller Brigitte Reizende Jungs Heumaden 723 686 822 2231
14 Schomacker Annette Achalmbuben Reutlingen 621 811 791 2223
15 Zimmermann Marion SC 61 Heilbronn 399 771 1003 2173
16 Bischel Hertha Obersulm 837 576 696 2109
17 Thutewohl Irmgard 1. SC Schorndorf 834 487 776 2097
18 Gröger Hannelore ohne Verein 1087 586 279 1952
19 Schweizer Iris SC 61 Heilbronn 496 1135 314 1945
20 Spiric Laura ohne Verein 691 378 821 1890
21 Hammer Annemarie ohne Verein 884 423 475 1782
22 Meurer Jutta SC 61 Heilbronn 316 369 939 1624
23 Frosch Christa Dreifürstenstein Mössingen 869 58 610 1537

Herren

Nr. Name Verein Serie 1
Serie 2
Serie 3
Gesamt
1 Schmidt Jürgen
Reizende Jungs Heumaden
1620 1777 1244 4641
2 Köhler Hans-Helmut 1. DSSV Rottweil 1268 1446 1722 4436
3 Maurer Wilhelm Klopferle Sachsenheim 1086 775 2187 4048
4 Arnscheid Götz Gut Blatt Esslingen 1205 1500 1282 3987
5 Kraus Robert Skatfreunde Schweinfurt 1268 1243 1272 3783
6 Hohmeister Rolf SC Heidelberg 1435 1112 1231 3778
7 Becker Friedrich Gut Blatt Gaggenau 991 1623 1103 3717
8 Zink Bernd SSG Neger Kehl 1388 1188 1098 3674
9 Tutewohl Klaus Herz Ass Mögglingen 1263 1115 1275 3653
10 Seitz Edgar Hohenlohe Öhringen 1242 1230 1127 3599
11 Schwerd Jürgen SC Vaihingen/Enz von 1953 1338 903 1334 3575
12 Wörner Edgar Barockbuben Ludwigsburg 1493 640 1441 3574
13 Bachmayer Thomas Null Hand Heilbronn 1557 751 1255 3563
14 Heyd Albrecht Reizende Jungs Heumaden 1204 1314 1036 3554
15 Widmaier Manfred Drei Könige Tübingen 990 1392 1158 3540
16 Randlshofer Kurt 1. SSC Geislingen 1334 1116 1027 3477
17 Weber Bernhard SF Rems-Murr 86 Backnang 967 1029 1475 3471
18 Willers Sven 1. DSSV Rottweil 824 1110 1517 3451
19 Fähnrich Kurt Frohe Runde Mössingen 897 1415 1132 3444
20 Tannenberger Peter Fauststadtbuben Knittlingen 1013 1450 969 3432