letzte Wertung : am 07.05.2017 ( Preisskat Appenweier )
Stand 26.03. 2017 
PLATZ NAME VEREIN Punkte
1 Achim BELMADI Skatfreunde Offenburg 103
2 Gerhard ROSS SSG "Neger" Kehl 93
3 Martin LEHMANN Skatfreunde Offenburg 91
4 Manfred BUSAM Skatfreunde Offenburg 84
5 Tobias SCHEIBEL Contra Zusenhofen 80
6 Thomas SESTER Herz Bube Appenweier 79
7 Lothar MÜLLER Achertaler Schwachspieler 76
8 Herbert FEES Frischer Wind Kappel 75
9 Michael MEYER Skatfreunde Offenburg 68
10 Karl BETSCHA Frischer Wind Kappel 65
11 Erhard SIEHL SSG "Neger" Kehl 57
12 Karl-Heinz KÖGEL Contra Zusenhofen 57
13 Rudolf MÜLLER Riedskat  Meissenheim 57
14 Jens RISCHKE SSG "Neger" Kehl 56
15 Bernd WIEGELE SSG "Neger" Kehl 51
16 Mathias WELLE Mitternachtsbuben Zell 50
17 Martin SAUTTER Elite Lahr 49
18 Arnold KOPP Schnippel die 10 Haslach 49
19 Rudi TRINKS Helgas Buben von LA 48
20 Alexander CEMIN Schnippel die 10 Haslach 45
21 Jürgen NEUMAIER Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 44
22 Thomas BERTSCH Achertaler Schwachspieler 44
23 Günter HABICH SSG "Neger" Kehl 43
24 Thomas SCHIRMER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 42
25 Karl-Rudolf KOHLER Achertaler Schwachspieler 41
26 Peter KOLB SSG "Neger" Kehl 41
27 Hans KILIUS Herz Bube Appenweier 41
28 Georg LOCH Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 39
29 Walter SERRER SSG "Neger" Kehl 39
30 Bernd ZINK SSG "Neger" Kehl 38
31 Horst BLANK Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 37
32 Alexander ZEHNLE Schnippel die 10 Haslach 33
33 Daniela SIEHL SSG "Neger" Kehl 33
34 Manfred GOTTWALD Frischer Wind Kappel 33
35 Thomas HILBERER Mitternachtsbuben Zell 32
36 Klaus BUCHHOLZ Schnippel die 10 Haslach 32
37 Simon STOLL Riedskat  Meissenheim 32
38 Michael VOLLMER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 31
39 Michael PFEIFER SSG "Neger" Kehl 30
40 Jürgen ENGELHARDT  Achertaler Schwachspieler 28
41 Wolfhard GREIF Contra Zusenhofen 27
42 Helmut GERBER Skatfreunde Offenburg 26
43 Marita KASSNER Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 25
44 Reinhold BEYER Frischer Wind Kappel 25
45 Hartmut GRUMER Contra Zusenhofen 25
46 Carlos HUBER Contra Zusenhofen 25
47 Peter KRUMM Mitternachtsbuben Zell 24
48 Jean-Marie RAUCH Achertaler Schwachspieler 24
49 Artur ALLGEIER Achertaler Schwachspieler 24
50 Siegfried HOYER SSG "Neger" Kehl 22
51 Friedrich UTZ Frischer Wind Kappel 22
52 Isabella WEIDENHÜLLER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 21
53 Freddy EGG SSG "Neger" Kehl 20
54 Michel CHRIST SSG "Neger" Kehl 19
55 Jens KRUG Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 17
56 Thomas FRIEDMANN Fr.Maurer Rammersweier 17
57 Jürgen ZIPF Riedskat  Meissenheim 16
58 Daniel NEUMAIER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 16
59 Christa RÜTTEN SSG "Neger" Kehl 16
60 Bernhard PFLÜGLER Frischer Wind Kappel 16
61 Roswitha RÖDERER SSG "Neger" Kehl 15
62 Reinhard ZERNECHEL Kiebitze Bühl 15
63 Gerwald LECHLEITER Contra Zusenhofen 15
64 Peter STEVENS Skatfreunde Offenburg 14
65 Dirk BÄUERLE Riedskat  Meissenheim 12
66 Hans-Jörg LEPPERT Riedskat  Meissenheim 12
67 Erich IBACH Kiebitze Bühl 12
68 Franz HAUSER Helgas Buben von LA 11
69 Manfred RATTAY Ramsch Hand Gengenbach 11
70 Albrecht BÜHRLE Frischer Wind Kappel 11
71 Walter BENZ Frischer Wind Kappel 11
72 Ursula HUMPERT Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 10
73 Thomas SPRINGMANN Helgas Buben von LA 10
74 Norbert LANG Ramsch Hand Gengenbach 10
75 Hans-Jürgen BENTJEN Skatfreunde Offenburg 10
76 Hans-Peter SCHILLES Kiebitze Bühl 10
77 Erich MEIER Contra Zusenhofen 10
78 Otto BAIER Contra Zusenhofen 10
79 Erhard FORMANEK Achertaler Schwachspieler 9
80 Rudi MOLLE Kiebitze Bühl 9
81 Hartmut OBERLE Riedskat  Meissenheim 9
82 Hugo VOLLMER Herz Bube Appenweier 9
83 Alfred BUSS Helgas Buben von LA 8
84 Theobald ERB Riedskat  Meissenheim 8
85 Roland LEHMANN Riedskat  Meissenheim 8
86 Josef BRUCKNER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 7
87 Michael BERTSCH Achertaler Schwachspieler 6
88 Paul SCHIRMER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 6
89 Franz MÜLLER Contra Zusenhofen 6
90 Toni SCHWEIZER SSG "Neger" Kehl 5
91 Anita BAUMGARTNER SSG "Neger" Kehl 4
92 Bernhard HEID Kiebitze Bühl 4
93 Martin GLASER Frischer Wind Kappel 4
94 Rudolf SCHEIBEL Contra Zusenhofen 4
95 Ulrich RESCHKE Schnippel die 10 Haslach 4
96 Doris GADKE RamschHand Gengenbach 3
97 Siegfried BERGER SSG "Neger" Kehl 3
98 Hansjörg HÄSS Riedskat  Meissenheim 3
99 Helmut DIENERT Contra Zusenhofen 3
100 Markus OEHLER Herz Bube Appenweier 2
101 Sven HAUSER Helgas Buben von LA 1
102 Bernd POHLMANN Mitternachtsbuben Zell 1
103 Jörg GRUMBACH Herz Bube Appenweier 1