Ausspielung 15.07.17 Kappel, Elsässer Hof, 14.00 Uhr
Endstand 07.05. 2017 ( Stand 11.07. )
PLATZ NAME VEREIN                         Punkte
1 Achim BELMADI Skatfreunde  Offenburg       117
2 Martin LEHMANN Skatfreunde Offenburg 104 Ch.League
3 Gerhard ROSS SSG "Neger" Kehl 93
4 Manfred BUSAM Skatfreunde Offenburg 84
5 Thomas SESTER Herz Bube Appenweier 83
6 Tobias SCHEIBEL Contra Zusenhofen 80
7 Lothar MÜLLER Achert.Schwachspieler 76
8 Herbert FEES Frischer Wind Kappel 75
9 Michael MEYER Skatfreunde Offenburg 69
10 Karl BETSCHA Frischer Wind Kappel 65
11 Erhard SIEHL SSG "Neger" Kehl 57 Absage
12 Karl-Heinz KÖGEL Contra Zusenhofen 57
13 Rudolf MÜLLER Riedskat  Meissenheim 57 Absage
14 Peter KOLB SSG "Neger" Kehl 56
15 Jens RISCHKE SSG "Neger" Kehl 56
16 Bernd WIEGELE SSG "Neger" Kehl 51
17 Walter SERRER SSG "Neger" Kehl 50 Absage
18 Mathias WELLE Mitternachtsbuben Zell 50
19 Martin SAUTTER Elite Lahr 49
20 Arnold KOPP Schnippel die 10 Haslach 49
21 Rudi TRINKS Helgas Buben von LA 48 Absage
22 Georg LOCH Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 46 Absage
23 Alexander CEMIN Schnippel die 10 Haslach 45 Absage
24 Karl-Rudolf KOHLER Achert.Schwachspieler 44
25 Jürgen NEUMAIER Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 44
26 Thomas BERTSCH Achert.Schwachspieler 44
27 Günter HABICH SSG "Neger" Kehl 43
28 Thomas SCHIRMER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 42
29 Hans KILIUS Herz Bube Appenweier 41
30 Bernd ZINK SSG "Neger" Kehl 38
31 Hartmut GRUMER Contra Zusenhofen 37
32 Horst BLANK Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 37
33 Alexander ZEHNLE Schnippel die 10 Haslach 33
34 Daniela SIEHL SSG "Neger" Kehl 33
35 Manfred GOTTWALD Frischer Wind Kappel 33
36 Artur ALLGEIER Achert. Schwachspieler 32
37 Thomas HILBERER Mitternachtsbuben Zell 32
38 Klaus BUCHHOLZ Schnippel die 10 Haslach 32
39 Simon STOLL Riedskat  Meissenheim 32
40 Michael VOLLMER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 31
41 Michael PFEIFER SSG "Neger" Kehl 30
42 Jürgen ENGELHARDT  Achert.Schwachspieler 28
43 Wolfhard GREIF Contra Zusenhofen 27
44 Helmut GERBER Skatfreunde Offenburg 26
45 Marita KASSNER Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 25
46 Reinhold BEYER Frischer Wind Kappel 25
47 Carlos HUBER Contra Zusenhofen 25
48 Peter KRUMM Mitternachtsbuben Zell 24
49 Jean-Marie RAUCH Achert.Schwachspieler 24
50 Siegfried HOYER SSG "Neger" Kehl 22
51 Friedrich UTZ Frischer Wind Kappel 22
52 Isab.WEIDENHÜLLER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 21
53 Freddy EGG SSG "Neger" Kehl 20
54 Hartmut OBERLE Riedskat  Meissenheim 19
55 Michel CHRIST SSG "Neger" Kehl 19
56 Jens KRUG Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 17
57 Thomas FRIEDMANN Fr.Maurer Rammersweier 17
58 Jürgen ZIPF Riedskat  Meissenheim 16
59 Daniel NEUMAIER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 16
60 Christa RÜTTEN SSG "Neger" Kehl 16
61 Bernhard PFLÜGLER Frischer Wind Kappel 16
62 Roswitha RÖDERER SSG "Neger" Kehl 15
63 Reinhard ZERNECHEL Kiebitze Bühl 15
64 Gerwald LECHLEITER Contra Zusenhofen 15
65 Toni SCHWEIZER SSG "Neger" Kehl 14
66 Peter STEVENS Skatfreunde Offenburg 14
67 Franz HAUSER Helgas Buben von LA 13
68 Dirk BÄUERLE Riedskat  Meissenheim 12
69 Hans-Jörg LEPPERT Riedskat  Meissenheim 12
70 Erich IBACH Kiebitze Bühl 12
71 Manfred RATTAY RamschHand Gengenbach 11
72 Albrecht BÜHRLE Frischer Wind Kappel 11
73 Walter BENZ Frischer Wind Kappel 11
74 Ursula HUMPERT Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 10
75 Thomas SPRINGMANN Helgas Buben von LA 10
76 Norbert LANG RamschHand Gengenbach 10
77 Hans-Jürgen BENTJEN Skatfreunde Offenburg 10
78 Hans-Peter SCHILLES Kiebitze Bühl 10
79 Erich MEIER Contra Zusenhofen 10
80 Otto BAIER Contra Zusenhofen 10
81 Erhard FORMANEK Achertaler Schwachspieler 9
82 Rudi MOLLE Kiebitze Bühl 9
83 Hugo VOLLMER Herz Bube Appenweier 9
84 Alfred BUSS Helgas Buben von LA 8
85 Theobald ERB Riedskat  Meissenheim 8
86 Roland LEHMANN Riedskat  Meissenheim 8
87 Josef BRUCKNER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 7
88 Reimund SCHNEIDER Achertaler Schwachspieler 6
89 Michael BERTSCH Achertaler Schwachspieler 6
90 Paul SCHIRMER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 6
91 Franz MÜLLER Contra Zusenhofen 6
92 Peter GRASMANN SSG "Neger" Kehl 5
93 Anita BAUMGARTNER SSG "Neger" Kehl 4
94 Bernhard HEID Kiebitze Bühl 4
95 Martin GLASER Frischer Wind Kappel 4
96 Rudolf SCHEIBEL Contra Zusenhofen 4
97 Ulrich RESCHKE Schnippel die 10 Haslach 4
98 Doris GADKE RamschHand Gengenbach 3
99 Siegfried BERGER SSG "Neger" Kehl 3
100 Hansjörg HÄSS Riedskat  Meissenheim 3
101 Helmut DIENERT Contra Zusenhofen 3
102 Markus OEHLER Herz Bube Appenweier 2
103 Sven HAUSER Helgas Buben von LA 1
104 Bernd POHLMANN Mitternachtsbuben Zell 1
105 Jörg GRUMBACH Herz Bube Appenweier 1