Chronik des Mittelbadischen Skatverbandes
       
Gründung 24.01.1960 in Müllen       Sitz: Kehl a.Rhein
       
Präsident                                   
Karl MAY  † Müllen   1960 bis 1963
Walter PROBST  † Kehl   1963 bis 1975
Edgar LINDENMEIER Schutterwald   1975 bis 1987
Andreas GRAFMüLLER  † Zell   1987 bis 1999
Herbert FEES Lahr   1999 bis 2005
Erhard SIEHL Kehl   2005 bis
       
Vizepräsident      
Paul DIESEL  † Friesenheim   1960 bis 1963
Franz KARRER  † Offenburg   1963 bis 1969
Hermann BAHR  Zunsweier   1969 bis 1980
Hubert BÄCHLE  † Bühl   1980 bis 1987
Herbert FEES Lahr   1987 bis 1999
Erhard SIEHL Kehl   1999 bis 2005
Ernst SCHNEIDER  † Sasbachried   2005 bis 2009
Rudolf SCHEIBEL Zusenhofen    2009 bis 2013
Karl-Rudolf KOHLER Achertaler   2013 bis
       
Spielleiter      
Franz WINKLER  † Langhurst   1960 bis 1963
Rolf FRITZ  † Oberkirch   1963 bis 1977
Fritz WALTER  † Schutterwald   1977 bis 1986
Hans-Jürgen BENTJEN Offenburg   1986 bis
       
Schatzmeister      
Karl FISCHBACH  † Appenweier   1960 bis 1971
Erich IBACH Bühl   1971 bis 2006
Franz HAUSER Langenwinkel   2006 bis
       
Geschäftsstelle /Schrift      
Gisela MüLLER  † Oberkirch   1976 bis 1996
Daniela SIEHL Kehl   1996 bis
       
Schiedsrichterobmann      
Reinhard SERRER Zusenhofen   1988 bis 1993
Peter HÖRNIG  † Meissenheim   1993 bis 1994
Ernst SCHNEIDER  † Sasbachried   1994 bis 2009
Hartmut OBERLE  Meissenheim    2009 bis 2017
Thomas SESTER Appenweier 2017 bis
       
Jugendwart      
Hartmut GRUMER Zusenhofen   2002 bis 2004
Albert SCHLENCKER Meissenheim   2004 bis 2007
Tobias SCHEIBEL Zusenhofen   2007 bis 2016
Thomas SCHIRMER Haslach 2016 bis
       
Pressewart      
Egon KAUFMANN  † Meissenheim   1988 bis 1993
Herbert FRÄSSLE Lahr   1993 bis 1996
Hans-Jürgen BENTJEN Offenburg   1996 bis 1999
Gerhard DUDDA Lahr   1999 bis 2001
Hans-Jürgen BENTJEN Sasbachried   2001 bis 2005
Franz HAUSER Lahr   2005 bis 2008
Gerhard DUDDA Lahr   2008 bis 2010
Gert-Uwe HÜLLER   † Achertaler   2010 bis 2014
Hans-Jürgen BENTJEN Offenburg   2014 bis
       
Damenreferentin      
Christiane LORCH Kappel   1993 bis 1996
Daniela SIEHL Kehl   1996 bis 1998
Margarete DUSCH  † Rheinau   1998 bis 2005
Annegret SEHRER Kappel   2007 bis 2014
Doris GADKE Gengenbach   2014 bis
       
Internet / IB      
Bernhard HEID Bühl   2000 bis 2004
Georg LOCH Appenweier   2004 bis
       
Verbandsgruppengericht      
Martin LEHMANN Offenburg   2005 bis 2008
Rudolf SCHEIBEL Zusenhofen   2008 bis 2009
Rudi TRINKS Langenwinkel   2009 bis 2011
Hanshelmut HÜGEL Gengenbach   2011 bis 2014
Rudi TRINKS Langenwinkel   2014 bis