25. Juni 2016 um 10.30 Uhr in
72116 Mössingen, Quenstedtgymnasium, Otto-Merz-Straße

Teilnehmer an der Zwischenrunde aus allen Verbandsgruppen        Stand 24.6.2016

Name

Verein/Ort

VereinEDV

Fuchs Benno

SC Bitche

06.00.000

Siegert Frank

SC Bitche

06.00.000

Lemke Frank

Schelle As Mutterstadt

06.67.010

Tavernier Rene

Schelle As Mutterstadt

06.67.010

Littmann Torsten

Filderblättler 80/87

07.01.005

Pfeiffer Richard

Filderblättler 80/87

07.01.005

Bannasch Peter

1. SSC Geislingen

07.01.012

Randlshofer Kurt

1. SSC Geislingen

07.01.012

Dobelmann Brigitte

Skfr. 72  Winterbach I

07.01.023

Schmid Volker

Skfr. 72  Winterbach I

07.01.023

Scholing Werner

Skfr. 72  Winterbach II

07.01.023

Heid Ralf

Skfr. 72  Winterbach II

07.01.023

Schmid Roland

Skfr. 72  Winterbach III

07.01.023

Löwe Joachim

Skfr. 72  Winterbach III

07.01.023

Muss Michael

Kocher Jagsttal e.V. I

07.01.026

Melheritz Matthias

Kocher Jagsttal e.V. I

07.01.026

Trinkle Horst

1. SC Plüderhausen

07.01.034

Kissling Markus

1. SC Plüderhausen

07.01.034

Riedel Gerhard

Gut Blatt Ess. skat-spie.de

07.01.040

Arnscheid Götz

Gut Blatt Ess. skat-spie.de

07.01.040

Schwarzmaier Melitta

Barbarossa Göppingen e.V.

07.01.042

Hänsler Jürgen

Barbarossa Göppingen e.V.

07.01.042

Schmid Heiko

Frohe Runde Mössingen II

07.01.043

Stelzer Martin

Frohe Runde Mössingen II

07.01.043

Kuhnigk Monika

Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg I

07.01.046

Zink Bernd

Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg I

07.01.046

Köhler Hans-H.

1. DSSV Rottweil I

07.01.066

Warsow Willi

1. DSSV Rottweil I

07.01.066

Merklein Peter

1. DSSV Rottweil III

07.01.066

Willers Sven

1. DSSV Rottweil III

07.01.066

Scheler Dieter

Reizende Jungs Heumaden I

07.01.071

Heyd Albrecht

Reizende Jungs Heumaden I

07.01.071

Wielage Frank

Skatfr. 2005 Heimsheim II

07.01.072

Gommel Volker

Skatfr. 2005 Heimsheim II

07.01.072

Schwerd Jürgen

SC v. 56 Vaihingen Enz

07.01.107

Oechsle Herbert

SC v. 56 Vaihingen Enz

07.01.107

Andritschky Monika

1. SC  Mannheim

07.04.002

Kühner Werner

1. SC  Mannheim

07.04.002

Stemmler Sven

SG 1985 Neckarau I

07.04.007

Rehberg Jörg

SG 1985 Neckarau I

07.04.007

v. Degenfeld James

SG 1985 Neckarau II

07.04.007

Ptaszyk Diana

SG 1985 Neckarau II

07.04.007

Gerngroß Ralf

SG 1985 Neckarau III

07.04.007

Feldmann Eric

SG 1985 Neckarau III

07.04.007

Lenke Monika

SG 1985 Neckarau IV

07.04.007

Baumgärtner Klaus

SG 1985 Neckarau IV

07.04.007

Zimmer Claus

Alle Asse Sandhofen I

07.04.009

Reiff Dieter

Alle Asse Sandhofen I

07.04.009

Wusterhausen Rolf

Alle Asse Sandhofen II

07.04.009

Maas Frank

Alle Asse Sandhofen II

07.04.009

Heene Sascha

Alle Asse Sandhofen III

07.04.009

Haase Steven

Alle Asse Sandhofen III

07.04.009

Schmitt Willi

Skatfr. Pik 9  Heddesheim

07.04.012

Reinhardt Udo

Skatfr. Pik 9  Heddesheim

07.04.012

Withopf Thomas

Herz Dame Altlußheim II

07.04.015

Neuer Gabriele

Herz Dame Altlußheim II

07.04.015

May Hartmut

1. SC  Birkenau

07.04.101

Bernhard Peter

1. SC  Birkenau

07.04.101

Hohmeister Rolf

SC Heidelberg I

07.04.110

Hünefeld Dietmar

SC Heidelberg I

07.04.110

Zimmermann Manfred

SC Heidelberg II

07.04.110

Finzer Daniel

SC Heidelberg II

07.04.110

Behringer Helmut

SC Olympia 2010 Kronau II

07.04.117

Mayer Karl

SC Olympia 2010 Kronau II

07.04.117

Ledl Werner

Ohne Qualm Pik 7 PF II

07.05.001

Widmann Jörg

Ohne Qualm Pik 7 PF II

07.05.001

Basche Michael

Ohne Qualm Pik 7 PF I

07.05.001

Kling Eckhard

Ohne Qualm Pik 7 PF I

07.05.001

Barie Nicole

Ohne Vier Malsch I

07.05.006

Barie Ernst

Ohne Vier Malsch I

07.05.006

Schmitt Andreas

Ohne Vier Malsch III

07.05.006

Dreyer Dieter

Ohne Vier Malsch III

07.05.006

Blau Martin

1. Skatclub Bruchsal I

07.05.014

Lemcke Jochen

1. Skatclub Bruchsal I

07.05.014

Lumpp Paul

1. Skatclub Bruchsal III

07.05.014

Wieland Frank

1. Skatclub Bruchsal III

07.05.014

Lamparter Ulf

Sktr. TSV Neuhengstett I

07.05.017

Lamparter Verena

Sktr. TSV Neuhengstett I

07.05.017

Rieker Yvonne

Sktr. TSV Neuhengstett II

07.05.017

Biela Manfred

Sktr. TSV Neuhengstett II

07.05.017

Güse Wolfgang

Reizende Jungs Schbg. IV

07.05.020

Mast Dieter

Reizende Jungs Schbg. IV

07.05.020

Millicevic Alex

Reizende Jungs Schbg. II

07.05.020

Kratzert Matthias

Reizende Jungs Schbg. II

07.05.020

Starke Markus

Reizende Jungs Schbg. III

07.05.020

Kratzert Kay

Reizende Jungs Schbg. III

07.05.020

Potrzeba Manuel

Mini.+ Goldstadtasse PF I

07.05.023

Schoppert Uwe

Mini.+ Goldstadtasse PF I

07.05.023

Dollan Simone

Mini.+ Goldstadtasse PF II

07.05.023

Dollan Oliver

Mini.+ Goldstadtasse PF II

07.05.023

Heinz Peter

Mini.+ Goldstadtasse PF III

07.05.023

Rosenbach Dieter

Mini.+ Goldstadtasse PF III

07.05.023

Voll Roland

Herz Dame Gaggenau I

07.05.027

Wagner Peter

Herz Dame Gaggenau I

07.05.027

Gall Rudi

VFL Nagold IV

07.05.034

Helber Werner

VFL Nagold IV

07.05.034

Braun Martin

Iffezheimer Skatbuben I

07.05.035

Gack Thomas

Iffezheimer Skatbuben I

07.05.035

Dollan Lutz

Skatfreunde Waldbronn I

07.05.039

Jentner Hugo

Skatfreunde Waldbronn I

07.05.039

Försterling Uwe

1. Skatclub Keltern II

07.05.050

Spankowski Hans

1. Skatclub Keltern II

07.05.050

Zipf Jürgen

Riedskat 90 Meißenheim

07.06 003

Stoll Simon

Riedskat 90 Meißenheim

07.06 003

Krug Jens

Skatverein 88 Sand II

07.06 005

Blank Horst

Skatverein 88 Sand II

07.06 005

Müller Lothar

Achertaler Schwachspieler

07.06 010

Kohler Karl-Rudolf

Achertaler Schwachspieler

07.06 010

Grumer Hartmut

Contra Zusenhofen

07.06 012

Huber Carlos

Contra Zusenhofen

07.06 012

Rischke Jens

Elite Lahr

07.06 021

Sautter Martin

Elite Lahr

07.06 021

Stevens Peter

M P Sf Offenburg

07.06 027

Meyer Michael

M P Sf Offenburg

07.06 027

Busam Manfred

SF Offenburg I

07.06 027

Lehmann Martin

SF Offenburg I

07.06 027

Belmadi Achim

SF Offenburg II

07.06 027

Gerber Helmut

SF Offenburg II

07.06 027

Jäkel Karsten

Lauchertbuben I

07.07.002

Ott Anton

Lauchertbuben I

07.07.002

Diemer Peter

Ruck Zuck 1963 e.V.

07.07.009

Botta Peter

Ruck Zuck 1963 e.V.

07.07.009

Marschall Nicole

Lustige Skatbuben II

07.07.013

Marschall Detlev

Lustige Skatbuben II

07.07.013

Reichmann Peter

Donauquelle I

07.07.014

Hirt Herbert

Donauquelle I

07.07.014

Kozar Branko

Donauquelle III

07.07.014

Trossin Tilman

Donauquelle III

07.07.014

Waibel Thomas

Skatvereinigung Konstanz II

07.07.024

Trautwein Matthias

Skatvereinigung Konstanz II

07.07.024

Vögtler Wolfram

Blaufelchen II

07.07.025

Raff Michael

Blaufelchen II

07.07.025

Berger Falk

Seerose Radolfzell I

07.07.029

Mandau Gerd

Seerose Radolfzell I

07.07.029

Spann Alexander

Seerose Radolfzell II

07.07.029

Ley Ewald

Seerose Radolfzell II

07.07.029

Lingg Herbert

Seerose Radolfzell IX

07.07.029

Lingg Philipp

Seerose Radolfzell IX

07.07.029

Geier Manfred

Seerose Radolfzell VII

07.07.029

Wiggenhauser Armin

Seerose Radolfzell VII

07.07.029

Hupert Nikolaus

Seerose Radolfzell VIII

07.07.029

Hanloser Johannes

Seerose Radolfzell VIII

07.07.029

Odenbach Egbert

Prinz Franz von Hzl. II

07.07.034

Thüs Theo

Prinz Franz von Hzl. II

07.07.034

Bertz Wolfgang

Prinz Franz von Hzl. III

07.07.034

Bucher Julius

Prinz Franz von Hzl. III

07.07.034

Braun Stephan

Prinz Franz von Hzl. IV

07.07.034

Vidmar Klaus

Prinz Franz von Hzl. IV

07.07.034

Spingler Erich

Sc Salem I

07.07.036

Spingler Ursula

Sc Salem I

07.07.036

Kulzer Hubert

Sc Salem II

07.07.036

Herbst Christian

Sc Salem II

07.07.036

Herrmann Thomas

Sc Salem IV

07.07.036

Kohnle Maria

Sc Salem IV

07.07.036

Seeger Martin

Sc Alb-Lauchert II

07.07.040

Schifferl Markus

Sc Alb-Lauchert II

07.07.040

Aygün Harun

Sc Alb-Lauchert III

07.07.040

Bechtold Roland

Sc Alb-Lauchert III

07.07.040

Jonas Egon

Sc Alb-Lauchert IV

07.07.040

Klaiber Konrad

Sc Alb-Lauchert IV

07.07.040

Funk Hermann

Tornados II

07.07.863

Spann Joachim

Tornados II

07.07.863

Schäfer-Nägele Sabine

Sternwaldbrummer Freiburg 1

07.08.002

Schäfer Andreas

Sternwaldbrummer Freiburg 1

07.08.002

Waibel Oskar

Herz Dame Dreisamtal 1

07.08.014

Schmidt Günter

Herz Dame Dreisamtal 1

07.08.014

Körner Eberhard

Herz Dame Dreisamtal 2

07.08.014

Reich Arthur

Herz Dame Dreisamtal 2

07.08.014

Heblich Markus

Dreiländereck Weil 1

07.08.025

Martin Heinz

Dreiländereck Weil 1

07.08.025

Burczyk Matthias

Dreiländereck Weil 2

07.08.025

Gareis Werner

Dreiländereck Weil 2

07.08.025

Räuber Roland

Dreiländereck Weil 3

07.08.025

Bau Thomas

Dreiländereck Weil 3

07.08.025

Wallburg Waldemar

Nichtraucher Neuenburg 2

07.08.035

Bönsch Thorsten

Nichtraucher Neuenburg 2

07.08.035

Bansemir Gerhard

Reizende Jungs Wehr 2

07.08.038

Janzen Stefan

Reizende Jungs Wehr 2

07.08.038

Traichel Walter

Reizende Jungs Wehr 3

07.08.038

Oettle Horst

Reizende Jungs Wehr 3

07.08.038

Laschner Gerhard

Scheffelbuben Bad Säck. 1

07.08.049

Sieber Stephan

Scheffelbuben Bad Säck. 1

07.08.049

Helmer Monika

Scheffelbuben Bad Säck. 2

07.08.049

Grethler Dieter

Scheffelbuben Bad Säck. 2

07.08.049

Eggert Matthias

Scheffelbuben Bad Säck. 6

07.08.049

Kranz Lothar

Scheffelbuben Bad Säck. 6

07.08.049

Kreider Ulrike

Scheffelbuben Bad Säck. 7

07.08.049

Stocker Bernd

Scheffelbuben Bad Säck. 7

07.08.049

Klimmer-Coers Maria

Batzenberger Asse 1

07.08.054

Emanuel Julia

Batzenberger Asse 1

07.08.054

Laux Manfred

SC Burrenwald Biberach I

07.09.003

Kaps Uwe

SC Burrenwald Biberach I

07.09.003

Freitag Karin

Turmasse Ravensburg

07.09.016

Höld Andrea

Turmasse Ravensburg

07.09.016

Hafner Norbert

SC Rotach Friedrichsh. I

07.09.028

Häfner Frank

SC Rotach Friedrichsh. I

07.09.028

Weinbrich Reiner

SC Rotach Friedrichsh. II

07.09.028

Hafner Regine

SC Rotach Friedrichsh. II

07.09.028

Gagewski Bernhard

Grand Hand Lindau

07.09.031

Kederer Stefan

Grand Hand Lindau

07.09.031

Tietz Ralf

SC Bodensee 1

07.09.037

Sorg Manfred

SC Bodensee 1

07.09.037

Schmidt Marcus

ISPA Friedrichshafen 05 I

07.09.834

Haslinger Wolfgang

ISPA Friedrichshafen 05 I

07.09.834

John Hans-Joachim

ISPA Friedrichshafen 05 II

07.09.834

Galler Bernd

ISPA Friedrichshafen 05 II

07.09.834