Rangliste VG 44

Nach 8 Turnieren 

Stand: 15. August 2017;

Die besten 9 Turniere werden gewertet.

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr



VRL-Wertung der VG 44  

 

Nr. Name Vorname Verein T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 Summe
1 Bramkamp Alfred SV Wietmarschen 48 37 38 29 28 47 42 32 301
2 Woite Klaus Kiepenkerl Münster 30 48 41 38 27 44 48 23 299
3 Schmitz Heinz SG Rheine 36 17 39 43 41 41 22 46 285
4 Pitz Thomas Coesfeld-Gescher 44 40 42 23 45 29 21 39 283
5 Wilken Stefan Rhade 69 32 44 45   32 42 47 28 270
6 Deters Manfred 1. SC Nordhorn 33 19 46 26 24 35 41 45 269
7 Basner Karl-Heinz Coesfeld-Gescher 16 41 30 42 26 48 34 27 264
8 Tenbrink Hubert Coesfeld Gescher 46 22 31 40 43 33 28 18 261
9 Brockhaus Ludger Coesfeld-Gescher 40 34 44 34 16 30 30 31 259
10 Elstermeier Peter SG Rheine   31 36 28 47 40 32 29 243
11 Rawert Ulrich Mühlenasse Reken 21 45 24 48   46   42 226
12 Schemmel Horst 1. SC Nordhorn 13 38   46 20 43 46 17 223
13 Küstermann Dieter Null-Hand Greven 37 27 40   40 38   37 219
14 Nega Gabriele SG Rheine 34 32 43   46   37 26 218
15 Schulte Helmut 1. SC Nordhorn 43 47 34 21 29     43 217
16 Pieper Bernd Kiepenkerl Münster 24 42 21 31 38   40 20 216
17 Bazarnik Klaus Kiepenkerl Münster 39 20 35   31   45 44 214
18 Schreiber Michael Coesfeld-Gescher   30 19 36 25 28 43 22 203
19 Giesa Dietmar Kiepenkerl Münster 27 35 17 47 23   27 25 201
20 Willemsen Günter Stadtlohn 29   28 45 33   23 41 199
21 von Wensiersky Heinz-Georg Spielbank Asse Bad Bentheim 26   23 19 30 34 44 16 192
22 Hülscher Hans-Dieter Stadtlohn 23   48 37 19   35 24 186
23 Plake Ludger SG Rheine 20 33 37 20     24 47 181
24 Heister-Schneider Andrea Kiepenkerl Münster 19 18   39 36   25 40 177
25 Schneider Christian Kiepenkerl Münster 35 15   41 13   33 38 175
26 Klink Peter Kiepenkerl Münster 17 28 47 17 34     30 173
27 Jurkait Karl-Heinz Kiepenkerl Münster 47       44 39 39   169
28 Wensing Georg Stadtlohn 22   32 35 39     35 163
29 Friemel Hans-Jürgen Kiepenkerl Münster 45 39   22 17 36     159
30 Wahl Renate Kiepenkerl Münster 14 29 29   21   29 33 155
31 Prinz Wolfgang Null-Hand Greven 25 46 27 32 18       148
32 Uhling Brigitte Kiepenkerl Münster 15 23 26 27 14   26   131
33 Epping Josef Mühlenasse Reken 41   20 33       36 130
34 Feld Frank Lage         48   31 48 127
35 Fröde Michael Rhade 69 42       15 32 38   127
36 Freyer Wilfried 1. Skatclub Meppen   43   24 22 31     120
37 Heitmann Kornelius Kiepenkerl Münster   14   18 37 45     114
38 Gräber Manfred Coesfeld-Gescher 38 36         36   110
39 Heddergott Andreas Kiepenkerl Münster 31 26 18   35       110
40 Beerlink Johann Pik 7 Emlichheim       44   37   19 100
41 Maihs Edgar SG Rheine 28 25 22 25         100
42 Kentrup Hans Coesfeld Gescher   16 25 16 42       99
43 Prinz Anton Coesfeld-Gescher 18   33 30         81
44 Heilker Matthias SV Wietmarschen   21           21 42
45 Ungrund Josef SG Rheine               34 34
46 Kleemann Gerhard 1. Skatclub Meppen   24             24
47 Alder Humbert Spielbank Asse Bad Bentheim                 0
48 Hans Hindrik-Jan Pik 7 Emlichheim                 0