Tandem 2017

Ergebnisse vom 11.02.2017 aus Coesfeld  

Stand: 12. Februar 2017
Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr



Tandemturnier VG 44 

Platz   Verein Name Vorname 1. Serie 2. Serie Summe Tandem
1 314 SG Rheine III Lindner Roland 1.107 1.552 2.659 4.708
  312 SG Rheine III Ungrund Josef 1.074 975 2.049 4.708
2 113 Bad Bentheim I von Wensiersky Heinz Georg 1.294 1.032 2.326 4.571
  114 Bad Bentheim I Wellen Bernhard 854 1.391 2.245 4.571
3 120 Vechtebuben Schüttorf I Bösch Klaus 1.280 1.045 2.325 4.525
  119 Vechtebuben Schüttorf I Hübner Horst 702 1.498 2.200 4.525
4 410 Kreuz-As Lingen Hörnschemeyer Martin 1.246 832 2.078 4.473
  125 Kreuz-As Lingen König Hermann 1.358 1.037 2.395 4.473
5 106 1.SC Nordhorn II Kerschbaumer Eduard 1.281 1.957 3.238 4.456
  105 1.SC Nordhorn II Trepohl Heinrich 516 702 1.218 4.456
6 205 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher I Brockhaus Ludger 1.095 941 2.036 4.441
  206 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher I Storcks Ralf 948 1.457 2.405 4.441
7 304 Karo-Bube Wielen I Koch Michael 1.242 1.014 2.256 4.407
  306 Karo-Bube Wielen I  Hagedoorn Dietrich 1.298 853 2.151 4.407
8 307 Kiepenkerl Münster II Umbreit Wolfgang 1.035 742 1.777 4.230
  305 Kiepenkerl Münster II Woite Klaus 1.271 1.182 2.453 4.230
9 115 Vechtebuben Schüttorf II Hanfeld Gerhard 1.310 939 2.249 4.208
  116 Vechtebuben Schüttorf II Mattern Erhard 1.330 629 1.959 4.208
10 117 Vechtebuben Schüttorf III Schepers Hermann 461 1.127 1.588 4.106
  118 Vechtebuben Schüttorf III Bühring Hans 1.287 1.231 2.518 4.106
11 102 1.SC Nordhorn III Deters Manfred 479 1.610 2.089 4.103
  101 1.SC Nordhorn III Schulte Helmut 790 1.224 2.014 4.103
12 103 1.SC Nordhorn I Lügtenaar Gerrit-Johann 1.079 892 1.971 4.060
  104 1.SC Nordhorn I Schemmel Horst 1.369 720 2.089 4.060
13 421 SV Wietmarschen IV Havermann Raimund 975 1.347 2.322 3.983
  419 SV Wietmarschen IV Sandmann  Markus 451 1.210 1.661 3.983
14 317 Kiepenkerl Münster IV Bazarnik Klaus 950 1.343 2.293 3.983
  319 Kiepenkerl Münster IV Gogoll Wolfgang 818 872 1.690 3.983
15 315 Kiepenkerl Münster I Giesa Dietmar 852 840 1.692 3.939
  313 Kiepenkerl Münster I Klink Peter 1.258 989 2.247 3.939
16 422 SV Wietmarschen II Sandmann  Guido 1.052 633 1.685 3.851
  423 SV Wietmarschen II Wilken Sefan 992 1.174 2.166 3.851
17 415 SV Wietmarschen I Roling Ludger 841 1.469 2.310 3.829
  416 SV Wietmarschen I Topper Matthias 328 1.191 1.519 3.829
18 209 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher V Prinz Anton 1.002 1.132 2.134 3.811
  210 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher V Naber Ludger 602 1.075 1.677 3.811
19 207 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher IV Zimmermann Johannes 815 1.110 1.925 3.806
  208 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher IV Pitz Thomas 1.037 844 1.881 3.806
20 311 Kiepenkerl Münster III Heister-Schneider Andrea  785 1.278 2.063 3.794
  309 Kiepenkerl Münster III Schneider Christian 629 1.102 1.731 3.794
21 302 Karo-Bube Wielen II Hofsink Rene 1.284 705 1.989 3.787
  215 Karo-Bube Wielen II Lübbermann Derk 577 1.221 1.798 3.787
22 401 Herz-Bube Lingen I Klein Manfred 1.133 864 1.997 3.719
  403 Herz-Bube Lingen I Rosen Franz  1.016 706 1.722 3.719
23 212 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher VI Telöken Stefan 822 780 1.602 3.716
  211 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher VI Kelbassa Michael 812 1.302 2.114 3.716
24 111 Bad Bentheim III Wenning Heinz 1.203 976 2.179 3.625
  112 Bad Bentheim III Wellen Norbert 946 500 1.446 3.625
25 321 Kiepenkerl Münster VI Kuhlmann Klemens 582 1.034 1.616 3.625
  323 Kiepenkerl Münster VI Jurkait Karl-Heinz 1.061 948 2.009 3.625
26 124 Rhade 69 I Lechtenbörger Johannes 764 898 1.662 3.568
  123 Rhade 69 I Bruns Andreas 1.282 624 1.906 3.568
27 121 Rhade 69 II Bernemann Ludger 751 929 1.680 3.421
  122 Rhade 69 II Medding Norbert 974 767 1.741 3.421
28 322 SG Rheine IV Vogelsang Werner 1.174 958 2.132 3.405
  320 SG Rheine IV Nega Gabriele 631 642 1.273 3.405
29 204 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher VII Schlüter Meinolf 676 1.233 1.909 3.401
  203 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher VII Fischer Hans-Hermann 986 506 1.492 3.401
30 424 Rot-Weiß Lage II Beckhuis Sigrid 556 816 1.372 3.346
  425 Rot-Weiß Lage II Feld Frank 518 1.456 1.974 3.346
31 107 Bad Bentheim II Alder Humbert 834 676 1.510 3.345
  108 Bad Bentheim II Weustink Paul 992 843 1.835 3.345
32 316 SG Rheine II Maihs Edgar 878 534 1.412 3.308
  318 SG Rheine II Reckers Charly 813 1.083 1.896 3.308
33 220 Pik 7 Emlichheim III Blekker Artur 600 1.045 1.645 3.296
  221 Pik 7 Emlichheim III Berends Johann 1.035 616 1.651 3.296
34 303 Kiepenkerl Münster V Friemel Jürgen 977 494 1.471 3.116
  301 Kiepenkerl Münster V Pieper Bernhard 950 695 1.645 3.116
35 404 Herz-Bube Lingen II Asche Dieter 788 745 1.533 3.102
  402 Herz-Bube Lingen II Büring Holger 761 808 1.569 3.102
36 224 Pik 7 Emlichheim IV Langius Heinz 990 579 1.569 3.094
  225 Pik 7 Emlichheim IV Reiners Wolfgang 300 1.225 1.525 3.094
37 325 Null-Hand Greven Koopmann Bernd 644 980 1.624 3.059
  324 Null-Hand Greven Wehde Tobias 1.016 419 1.435 3.059
38 216 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher II Basner Karl-Heinz 654 788 1.442 3.035
  217 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher II Tenbrink  Hubert 1.153 440 1.593 3.035
39 407 Herz-Dame Stadtlohn III Lappe Ute 1.002 1.102 2.104 3.024
  406 Herz-Dame Stadtlohn III Büsker Hans-Gerd 594 326 920 3.024
40 310 SG Rheine I Schmitz Heinz 732 803 1.535 3.010
  308 SG Rheine I Elstermeier Peter 900 575 1.475 3.010
41 222 Pik 7 Emlichheim II Beerlink Johann 554 886 1.440 2.988
  223 Pik 7 Emlichheim II Sleefenboom Günter 354 1.194 1.548 2.988
42 110 Bad Bentheim IV Hartmann Werner 771 554 1.325 2.962
  109 Bad Bentheim IV Tirrel Wolfgang 578 1.059 1.637 2.962
43 414 Rot-Weiß Lage I Smoes Hermann 347 1.001 1.348 2.937
  413 Rot-Weiß Lage I Gysbers Derk 923 666 1.589 2.937
44 202 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher VIII Lensing Walter 991 558 1.549 2.867
  201 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher VIII Ebbing Hermann 370 948 1.318 2.867
45 219 Pik 7 Emlichheim I Brüning Stefan 1.281 197 1.478 2.825
  218 Pik 7 Emlichheim I Berens Sven 403 944 1.347 2.825
46 418 SV Wietmarschen III Bramkamp Alfred 888 321 1.209 2.697
  417 SV Wietmarschen III Heilker Matthias 931 557 1.488 2.697
47 412 Herz-Dame Stadtlohn I Hülscher Hans-Dieter 176 812 988 2.684
  411 Herz-Dame Stadtlohn I Willemsen Günter 588 1.108 1.696 2.684
48 409 Herz-Dame Stadtlohn II Gottschlich Heribert 880 1.049 1.929 2.668
  408 Herz-Dame Stadtlohn II Wensing Georg 465 274 739 2.668
49 213 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher III Schreiber Michael 324 383 707 2.605
  214 G.H. Coesfeld-Gescher III Kentrup Hans  1.318 580 1.898 2.605